Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Anisimov Denis813
Antonov Vitaly012
Ashikhmin Alexander817
Bakalova Ludmila013
Bakhteev Oleg017
Bancov Dmitry014
Bazhenov Sergey918
Belogaev Andrey013
Belousov Boris917
Bershatsky Daniil014
Chesnokov Mikhail912
Demenko Roman917
Dubov Alexander913
Dyachkov Alexander915
Efremov Vladislav916
Elizarov Stanislav913
Feyzkhanov Rustem818
Gilmullin Artur915
Glushkov Evgeny012
Golenev Alexander811
Gryazin Dmitry913
Gushchin Andrey811
Ivanov Alexander012
Ivanov Roman914
Kalabin Danil011
Kamalova Irina014
Kazeev Alexander912
Khasanov Robert813
Khiryanova Alexandra813
Khoroshenkikh Sergey911
Kitaeva Bairta914
Kochnev Kirill014
Kostin Anatoly015
Kozlovskiy Alexander915
Krasavin Alexander919
Krendelev Dmitry916
Krepak Vitaly016
Kryukov Paul913
Kukushkin Paul011
Lavrov Alexey816
Lukyanov Vladislav916
Marenova Olga917
Merinov Paul811
Mesyatseva Svetlana913
Moroz Nadezhda917
Nekhaev Anton811
Novichkov Paul811
Novitskiy Andrey916
Ostrovskiy Dmitry811
Plotnik Nikolay818
Podshivalov Stanislav814
Postoev Dmitry819
Pun Andrey012
Radchenko Vasily013
Savchenko Yury811
Serov Artem016
Shatalin Alexander813
Shimko Oleg813
Shulzhenko Ekaterina812
Sirekanyan Vaginak817
Smagin Nikita817
Smirnov Igor016
Smolnikov Rodion915
Stefanov Dan811
Stepanenko Boris012
Stupina Olga816
Tushina Darya015
Ustyugov Dmitry813
Vanshulin Artem019
Volkov Daniil812
Voznin Maxim814
Yatskin Danil016
Yudin Paul818
Yulyugin Evgeny914
Zaostrovnykh Arseniy813
Zhestkov Sergey011
Zhuchkov Ivan911
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Alekseev Alexey025
Antonenko Daniil026
Bogdan Vasily924
Buslaev Paul822
Bychina Olga922
Danchenko Yulia021
Doroshenko Andrey922
Efimenko Egor822
Efimov Sergey826
Fedorov Sergey926
Fokina Polina926
Fuks Olga824
Gapchenko Alexander025
Gasnikova Ksenia824
Gornostaev Dmitry021
Grigorevykh Danil922
Gudimenko Sofya924
Gusach Anastasia025
Hakobyan Hayk024
Kachalov Vyacheslav022
Kaplunovich Petr825
Karelina Lyubov025
Karpovich Anastasia822
Kastornov Anton926
Komendantyan Andrey022
Kononov Artem822
Kononov Yakov026
Konovalov Alexander026
Kovalyov Kirill025
Krasnikova Yulia022
Kudryashova Nina925
Kuskov Dmitry824
Lemeshevskiy Dmitry823
Lemzyakov Sergey022
Levdik Paul922
Lopushanski Marianna826
Malysh Alexander024
Malyshev Vitaly026
Mikhaylov Alexander024
Milekhin Alexey921
Polyakov Ivan821
Popov Fedor021
Puseva Darya823
Rakhmanov Denis026
Sandulyanu Shtefan826
Savinov Evgeny925
Shaykhlislamov Sabir926
Shevtsov Sergey826
Shkolnikov Vladislav825
Shpilkin Alexander021
Shults Ksenia823
Shustikova Anna026
Skorobogatova Yulia824
Sobolevskiy Oleg923
Soldatov Arkadiy922
Soldatov Timofey922
Spodyneyko Lev822
Starkov Grigory926
Stolbova Irina025
Stroynov Evgeny026
Svetogorov Alexander022
Tolmachev Lev922
Tregubov Dmitry926
Tuzenko Leonid022
Tuzenko Mykola022
Urman Boris924
Valgushev Danil821
Vlasov Alexey025
Vlasyuk Alexander922
Yurkevich Anatoly822
Zeleneev Andrey826
Zemlyanov Vladislav925
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Adelson Konstantin835
Aryamova Tamara034
Baydenko Irina935
Bekker Susanna834
Bochkov Daniil834
Bogdanov Vladimir932
Borisenko Tatyana835
Borisov Dmitry833
Brazgin Evgeny831
Chepelev Vitaly836
Cherepanov Paul936
Demo Vladimir834
Dolgushkin Igor935
Dubinya Nikita834
Dzhumakaev Timur031
Ermolaeva Yulia835
Erofeeva Olga937
Fedorenko Fedor835
Gorkh Polina831
Gorodnov Anatoly935
Gubaev Konstantin932
Ilyasov Askar934
Katunin Nikolay035
Khlystov Grigory838
Kirkin Evgeny936
Kolobov Ilya038
Kondratov Alexey933
Kozlov Dmitry032
Krotkova Elena936
Kuchuk Alexander935
Kuropatkin Maxim034
Kuzyakin Vasily033
Lapa Anna031
Larkina Irina938
Lishankov Sergey936
Loseva Maria936
Maksimenkov Vladimir831
Mansurova Maria831
Maslov Paul833
Matveev Maxim933
Moklyak Svetlana034
Molchanov Vladimir934
Morozova Tatyana834
Nefedov Sergey832
Nikolaev Alexander838
Perminova Ekaterina835
Prokazina Maria831
Prutko Alexey936
Redkina Darya937
Riga Vasily935
Sadrieva Nailya934
Safronov Andrey835
Scherbina Zlata033
Shashkov Andrey935
Shavin Mikhail931
Shestakova Ekaterina932
Shilyaev Denis936
Smirnova Olga032
Subachev Paul031
Terentev Maxim933
Tosakov Konstantin931
Tsoy Mikhail035
Uzbekov Bogdan832
Vadimov Andrey933
Vechtomov Nikita033
Yurikov Alexey831
Zakhurdaeva Anna033
Zavyalova Olga033
Zelenkina Natalya836
Zhukov Paul931
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abubakirova Liana041
Akhmadeev Rail042
Babalyan Konstantin843
Babkina Irina046
Belik Alexandra946
Buldakov Maxim841
Datsenko Ksenia841
Dvorkovich Anton942
Frolova Olga042
Gazizova Yulia944
Gladyshev Sergey846
Gordeeva Veronika047
Grafskaya Ksenia945
Ibragimova Dinara942
Isaev Mikhail947
Ivanov Maxim042
Ivanov Mikhail842
Kablash Ekaterina941
Katimirova Elina044
Kerechanin Yaroslav047
Klimenok Kirill843
Kolotova Lada846
Kornilov Mikhail943
Kotyashova Svetlana842
Kovaleva Olga044
Kovtun Grigory041
Kruglov Ivan844
Laptenko Alexander045
Lepikhin Nikita841
Lezina Natalya041
Litovchenko Maria945
Lyapina Elizaveta943
Maksimov Paul844
Malyar Nina947
Martyanova Ekaterina041
Massarskaya Natalya844
Meshkov Evgeny946
Molodtsov Ivan945
Mukhametov Filat845
Nevmerzhitskiy Yan841
Nikulin Sergey943
Novoselov Ivan941
Orekhov Nikita841
Ovchinnikova Svetlana942
Plotnikova Olga043
Popov Sergey044
Potapenko Anton944
Poteryakhina Anastasia847
Prusakov Kirill944
Sapunov Mikhail845
Savilova Anastasia945
Shevtsov Mikhail843
Sinitsa Alexander845
Starikovskaya Olga841
Timofeeva Tatyana845
Usmanova Dinara941
Valinurov Farit942
Veselov Mark946
Vyrodova Anna841
Yakovlev Evgeny045
Zaripov Rim943
Ziborov Artem043
Ziliya Usmanova042
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Alymov Georgy053
Andrianova Alla952
Antyufrieva Lyubov054
Baranov Gleb855
Bokov Alexander954
Borin Artem853
Bratchikova Oksana053
Brylyakova Anna055
Bychkov Ilya955
Chaplygin Evgeny853
Chibisov Vasily953
Danilov Alexander856
Dmitriev Alexey856
Izmayilov Roman054
Kaladzhyan Vardan853
Karpov Maxim852
Kasatkin Evgeny856
Khodzha Abdul955
Khrenov Vladimir056
Komissarov Gleb954
Krichanov Mikhail052
Kuznetsova Elena855
Lisovskiy Stepan854
Medovik Oksana852
Obukhov Konstantin956
Onoprienko Vladimir854
Ovchinnikov Valery953
Peskov Shandor056
Pigarev Alexey056
Pronin Dmitry056
Prusakov Konstantin955
Rogachyov Maxim054
Rogozhin Maxim956
Rudakov Kirill956
Shakhov Ilya054
Shurshalova Ekaterina056
Solovev Anatoly855
Ulanov Alexander854
Ulyanov Ivan852
Urazov Maxim855
Vasyova Irina056
Vasyukov Ilya853
Vildanov Ruslan952
Yakimenko Elizaveta054
Yakubovskiy Dmitry954
Zabrosaev Ivan952
Zhikhareva Anna855
Zolotovskiy Denis052
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abramova Ksenia964
Balashov Alexey861
Barsukov Sergey061
Bersenev Nikita964
Bezuevskaya Marina863
Bychkov Oleg963
Druzhinin Yaroslav865
Dynnikov Yury062
Karpova Valeria864
Khayrullina Darya862
Kiselev Nikolay865
Kobtsev Kirill062
Konoplewa Tatyana064
Kovalenko Vladislav062
Krylov Ilya962
Lazurin Grigory961
Malyutkina Ksenia063
Markin Igor062
Markov Dmitry964
Markovskaya Maria962
Maslennikov Grigory063
Matyash Evgeny864
Molev Sergey864
Motorin Andrey963
Novogorodtsev Egor864
Pelevkin Alexey063
Pugach Mikhail964
Pushchin Nikita061
Shelepanov Sergey865
Shilov Innokentiy062
Shilov Kirill964
Shvardygulov Grigory861
Sozonov Maxim962
Starikov Dmitry862
Venikov Dmitry964
Vitchenko Ivan062
Yakovets Mikhail964
Yudin Mikhail962
Zhvik Vladislav861
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Aduenko Alexander973
Agakhanova Olga973
Akulenko Vera078
Ashurbekova Karina076
Astakhov Sergey977
Avanesov Valery875
Babkina Tatyana877
Balitsky Alexey071
Bezrukova Valeria973
Bocharov Dmitry972
Bochkareva Valeria971
Budnikov Egor874
Burmistrov Mikhail874
Buzun Nazar875
Byrdin Alexander075
Dedkov Evgeny975
Demin Maxim878
Dovgal Sergey074
Efimov Kirill978
Ekhlakova Elena073
Gazizov Ildar874
Gazizov Ilnur077
Gracheva Yanina974
Gratinskiy Vladimir977
Greytsev Evgeny975
Gukin Anton077
Islamov Bulat971
Ivanichkina Ludmila876
Ivanov Djulus072
Ivanova Alina973
Karpov Dmitry876
Kashcheeva Maria078
Khaspulatova Yulia874
Khrabrov Alexey876
Kolovatova Sofya075
Konovalov Andrey074
Korneev Boris872
Kostin Alexander073
Kudinova Marina971
Kulchenkov Kirill876
Kuzmin Arsentiy974
Larchenko Ilya878
Leonteva Lyubov874
Lepskaya Maria878
Lobastov Stepan978
Lyupa Anastasia871
Makarov Viktor971
Makarova Maria877
Maksimova Darya976
Mashtakov Yaroslav971
Medvednikova Maria978
Melnikova Galina972
Mikhaylov Evgeny974
Milyakin Sergey974
Mishin Viktor078
Mityashov Andrey077
Nikomarov Sergey875
Nikulin Yaroslav873
Papanov Artem074
Pavlova Ekaterina971
Pipko Dmitry971
Pleskachev Yury877
Pugachev Dmitry078
Pushnyakov Alexey074
Romanenko Alexander874
Rubanova Yulia876
Ryskina Maria071
Samartsev Anton978
Sannikova Irina877
Savchenko Valery875
Sergeev Sergey876
Shamsutdinov Azat075
Shestakov Sergey971
Shevchukov Igor873
Sitnik Alexander874
Stenin Sergey978
Tatunov Kirill971
Tokmakova Alexandra874
Trofimov Mikhail075
Tselykh Vlada977
Tsyganova Svetlana972
Vakhromova Olga078
Vlasenko Ivan075
Voronov Sergey074
Yashkov Daniil077
Yaubatyrov Ramil078
Zaynullina Diliya878
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Aganov Evgeny886
Arakcheev Artem887
Aseev Nikita885
Avanesov Ashot983
Baranikov Anton985
Bazhenov Vladimir881
Berdyugin Alexey083
Bochkov Mark886
Bondarev Konstantin085
Bondareva Olga885
Bulanova Anna987
Burdukova Olga086
Burtsev Yakov982
Chernov Artem081
Chudaykin Anton987
Dernov Andrey086
Dimitriev Artem986
Dudinets Ivan985
Dyachkov Sergey882
Fitkevich Maxim881
Gagloev Alexander986
Gilmanov Marat884
Grishin Mikhail084
Ivanova Anastasia885
Khamitov Eldar987
Kharuk Ivan881
Klimachkov Dmitry982
Kolesnikov Sergey086
Kremyanskiy Ilya882
Krymov Roman087
Kutsepalov Vladimir086
Lukovkin Alexey084
Martynova Inna984
Miklin Nikolay887
Mosin Stanislav986
Murzov Semen983
Orlova Yana082
Pereslavtseva Anastasia884
Pochechuev Matvey983
Polovnikov Paul886
Polyanskiy Vladimir087
Popov Vyacheslav082
Puzko Roman983
Sadykov Vyacheslav982
Savelev Artem885
Seryy Maxim981
Shabanov Arseniy881
Shadrin Dmitry082
Shatokhin Alexey986
Sheloput Tatyana086
Shirokova Elena081
Shishkov Vladislav084
Shkerin Andrey881
Shvykin Semen881
Skiba Evgeny882
Sleptsov Afanasy082
Strakhov Alexey985
Strashko Artem983
Stroev Nikita083
Triandafilidi Vasily987
Trofimenko Maria082
Trushkin Igor984
Udalov Artem083
Usoltseva Maria981
Vasilev Alexander883
Yudin Anatoly984
Zhuldybina Maria884
Zinovev Egor083
Zykova Anastasia882
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Anikushin Dmitry993
Bashkov Alexander893
Biryukov Anton994
Boyarov Igor095
Bulatov Viktor097
Derbentsev Dmitry098
Durov Mikhail991
Dyadin Dmitry892
Emelyanova Serafima994
Gilmullin Aydar993
Gusev Daniil993
Irkhin Ilya095
Kantor Viktor893
Kazyonnova Darya992
Khafizova Adel093
Khuziev Ilnur994
Klyuchnikov Nikita095
Korotkiy Fedor993
Korytin Andrey898
Kostin Petr098
Krasnych Alexander097
Kravchenko Ekaterina898
Krukle Evgeny994
Krupina Sofya894
Kuklin Dmitry893
Kulikov Egor994
Kuznetsova Margarita991
Likhonosov Andrey992
Loskutov Alexander093
Mikhaylyuk Stanislav992
Moekova Ekaterina092
Nemirovskaya Tamara893
Nikandrova Yana894
Nikiforov Dulustan998
Obidina Yana991
Ostrovskiy Lev093
Pavlenko Vitaly095
Petrushin Alexey892
Popov Maxim095
Proncheva Olga898
Prun Viktor894
Pushnyakov Filipp095
Reshetnyak Nikita093
Romanov Alexey097
Ryabchenko Konstantin096
Saitov Ilmir998
Serebryannikova Ekaterina098
Sharov Sergey092
Shernin Alexander894
Smaleva Alina992
Sukhodolov Dmitry994
Surkova Darya091
Taran Alexander993
Temruk Alexander098
Tomilov Vitaly093
Yanykin Kirill097
Zaytsev Sergey093
Zhenin Alexey091
Ziyatdinov Timur095
Zyubanov Ignat091
Scholarships were distributed according to the Provisions 2006.a