Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abdukhalikov Artem917
Alekperov Mikhail913
Anisimov Denis816
Ashikhmin Alexander812
Bazhenov Sergey918
Belousov Boris917
Bykov Evgeny711
Chesnokov Mikhail912
Dubnov Igor712
Dubov Alexander913
Dyachkov Alexander915
Efremov Vladislav916
Elizarov Stanislav913
Feyzkhanov Rustem818
Gavrilov Vladimir716
Golenev Alexander817
Gryazin Dmitry913
Gurev Igor712
Gushchin Andrey811
Ivanov Roman914
Kazeev Alexander912
Khasanov Robert813
Khegay Oleg712
Khoroshenkikh Sergey911
Kiryanov Anton711
Klepova Anna919
Kobotaev Nikita712
Kontorov Dmitry717
Krasavin Alexander919
Krendelev Dmitry916
Krevskiy Grigory717
Kryukov Paul913
Lavrov Alexey817
Lega Sergey914
Logunov Maxim716
Lukyanov Vladislav916
Lyubimtsev Igor717
Marenova Olga917
Merinov Paul812
Mesyatseva Svetlana913
Milekhin Alexey913
Moroz Nadezhda917
Nazarenko Alexey711
Nekhaev Anton815
Nekrasov Paul711
Novitskiy Andrey916
Ostrovskiy Dmitry816
Padiarov Denis815
Panin Ivan711
Perestoronin Nikita711
Plotnik Nikolay818
Podshivalov Stanislav815
Postoev Dmitry819
Savchenko Yury814
Serebryanik Sergey717
Sergeev Artem715
Shapovalov Artem715
Shatalin Alexander814
Shershukova Oksana711
Shimko Oleg811
Shulzhenko Ekaterina811
Shvets Evgeny711
Sirekanyan Vaginak814
Smagin Nikita815
Sofronov Alexander711
Soshenko Vladimir716
Stefanov Dan816
Streltsov Grigory712
Stupina Olga812
Trefilov Mikhail711
Ustyugov Dmitry813
Volkov Daniil811
Voznin Maxim814
Yakhin Anton711
Yulyugin Evgeny914
Zaostrovnykh Arseniy811
Zhuchkov Ivan916
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abramov Maxim825
Agarkov Dmitry722
Aleskerov Imran822
Babin Vladimir726
Belan Sergey722
Bulycheva Ksenia721
Buslaev Paul822
Bychin Andrey925
Bychina Olga922
Doroshenko Andrey922
Efimenko Egor822
Efimov Sergey826
Fadeev Alexey922
Fedorov Ilya721
Fedorov Sergey926
Fokina Polina925
Frolov Vladimir825
Fuks Olga824
Golovizin Artem726
Grebenko Artem921
Grigorevykh Danil922
Gronskiy Dmitry925
Ivanov Sergey726
Kalganova Elena826
Kaplunovich Petr825
Khabibullina Alina722
Kholodov Vyacheslav722
Kiyan Sergey923
Kondrashov Oleg922
Kononov Artem822
Korolkov Andrey926
Kotov Andrey721
Kozhevnikov Alexey924
Krasnopeeva Ekaterina722
Kudryashova Nina925
Kuskov Dmitry823
Kuznetsov Maxim825
Lapteva Ekaterina925
Levdik Paul926
Lobanov Svyatoslav825
Manakov Maxim721
Matrosov Mikhail925
Matveev Khariton822
Mikhasenko Mikhail723
Mitrofanov Dmitry725
Mylnikov Dmitry726
Nesterov Semen825
Parfenev Vladimir726
Pleshakov Ruslan823
Polyakov Ivan821
Proskurin Mikhail721
Puseva Darya823
Samoylov Leonid822
Savinov Evgeny925
Semenov Vadim721
Skoblin Grigory722
Smetnev Denis722
Soloveva Ksenia721
Spodyneyko Lev822
Starkov Grigory926
Tolmachev Lev922
Tregubov Dmitry922
Udalov Nikita923
Unuchek Dmitry924
Valgushev Danil821
Vavilov Sergey921
Vlasyuk Alexander922
Zasukhin Sergey722
Zeleneev Andrey826
Zemlyanov Vladislav925
Zhuravel Artem825
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Adelson Konstantin835
Akshentseva Ksenia738
Alabina Anastasia738
Alekseev Sergey733
Anferov Gleb736
Baryshnikov Vladislav732
Bebieva Yana734
Bekker Susanna834
Bochkov Daniil834
Bogdanov Vladimir932
Borich Anna732
Borisenko Tatyana835
Borisov Andrey735
Brazgin Evgeny831
Bykov Alexey731
Demo Vladimir834
Erofeeva Olga937
Fedorenko Fedor835
Fedorov Mikhail735
Filimonov Maxim732
Gareev Roman731
Gorodnov Anatoly935
Ilyasov Askar934
Indienko Alexey732
Kachetov Andrey836
Kalmykova Ksenia731
Khayrullin Egor735
Kirkin Evgeny936
Krotkova Elena936
Krylov Oleg831
Kulikova Elizaveta933
Kuzmin Alexey737
Lapshin Dmitry732
Larkina Irina938
Lishankov Sergey936
Loseva Maria936
Maksimenkov Vladimir831
Mansurova Maria831
Maslov Paul833
Matveev Maxim933
Mikhaylov Danila838
Mironova Anastasia731
Morozova Tatyana834
Muratov Maxim731
Nefedov Sergey832
Nikitin Dmitry737
Nikolaev Alexander838
Plotnikova Ekaterina734
Prokazina Maria831
Prutko Alexey936
Riga Vasily935
Sadrieva Nailya934
Safronov Andrey835
Sakhnov Alexey738
Shashkov Andrey935
Shestakova Ekaterina932
Shilyaev Denis936
Slastenov Igor731
Starchenko Alexander732
Sultanaev Timur933
Tosakov Konstantin931
Trimonov Dmitry834
Uzbekov Bogdan832
Yalaev Aydar934
Yurikov Alexey831
Zelenkina Natalya836
Zheleznov Kirill731
Zhukov Paul931
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Babalyan Konstantin843
Belik Alexandra946
Betin Alexey741
Bukreev Alexey744
Buldakov Maxim841
Bulyakkulov Azat746
Butenko Ivan744
Chekashkina Ksenia746
Chernyagina Elizaveta744
Datsenko Ksenia841
Dvorkovich Anton942
Epifanov Alexander942
Filatenkova Milana743
Gasnikova Ksenia842
Gavrilchik Anna746
Gazizova Yulia944
Golovanov Anton746
Gorbunov Vasily942
Grafskaya Ksenia945
Ibragimova Dinara942
Ivanov Mikhail842
Ivanova Alena742
Ivlev Dmitry744
Kamenetskaya Maria944
Kanygina Alexandra843
Kastornov Anton943
Klimenok Kirill843
Kolotova Lada846
Kotyashova Svetlana842
Kulemin Nikolay742
Kuznetsova Margarita946
Legchenko Ekaterina745
Lepikhin Nikita841
Litovchenko Maria945
Losenkova Karolina943
Lyapina Elizaveta943
Maksimov Paul844
Maslennikov Igor745
Massarskaya Natalya844
Mefodeva Ludmila746
Meshkov Evgeny946
Molodtsov Ivan945
Mukhametov Filat845
Nevmerzhitskiy Yan841
Nikitina Liliya742
Nikulin Sergey943
Palatnaya Svetlana741
Prusakov Kirill944
Sapunov Mikhail845
Shevtsov Mikhail843
Shilova Ludmila746
Sinitsa Alexander845
Smirnov Grigory743
Starikovskaya Olga841
Stebunov Yury743
Tarotin Ilya747
Telichko Arseniy746
Teplukhina Anna742
Timofeeva Tatyana845
Usmanova Dinara941
Valinurov Farit942
Veselov Mark946
Vyrodova Anna841
Yalaev Tagir744
Zameshin Andrey743
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Alzoba Viktor755
Ashurbekov Nazim853
Bodunov Dmitry752
Borin Artem853
Bulakh Konstantin755
Bychkov Ilya955
Chaplygin Evgeny853
Chekmachev Vadim856
Chernikova Anna755
Chibisov Vasily953
Chumikanov Alexander954
Danilov Alexander856
Danilova Vera956
Ivanova Darya753
Kaladzhyan Vardan853
Kalyabin Dmitry753
Karpov Maxim852
Karyagin Nikolay752
Kasatkin Evgeny856
Kazankova Ekaterina752
Konstantinov Vyacheslav853
Kormin Artem754
Kozlov Stanislav956
Kushnareva Elena856
Leychenko Vera753
Lisovskiy Stepan854
Lyakhov Igor755
Medovik Oksana852
Morozov Alexander852
Mukhortova Anna754
Nagorkin Vladislav953
Nikitin Dmitry855
Onoprienko Vladimir854
Popov Anton756
Shaykhlislamov Sabir952
Sheyerman Alexander853
Sivodedov Dmitry852
Skurikhin Andrey756
Smolyakov Dmitry954
Solovev Anatoly855
Sypin Viktor752
Tokpanov Yury754
Ulanov Alexander854
Ulyanov Ivan852
Urazov Maxim855
Vasyukov Ilya853
Yarygin Andrey756
Yurov Andrey756
Zaripov Aydar753
Zarubin Sergey754
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abramova Ksenia964
Ageev Nikita762
Ashitkov Vasily761
Balashchov Alexey863
Bersenev Nikita964
Bolshakova Anastasia761
Bychkov Oleg963
Chernova Nina965
Chudakov Anton865
Dmitriev Roman863
Druzhinin Yaroslav861
Famin Kirill763
Fedotov Mikhail763
Galeev Paul864
Gubanova Irina762
Istomin Andrey863
Kalincheva Maria862
Karpova Valeria863
Kashnitskiy Yury765
Khayrullin Kamil761
Kiselev Nikolay863
Klyuenkov Vladimir764
Kobtsev Vitaly764
Krasilnikov Alexey761
Krylov Ilya962
Levin Sergey762
Markov Dmitry964
Markovskaya Maria962
Matyash Evgeny861
Molev Sergey861
Novogorodtsev Egor862
Paramonova Marina764
Piminov Igor763
Pletneva Yulia764
Polishchuk Vadim765
Pugach Mikhail964
Semelin Alexey965
Shustrov Yaroslav761
Shutov Anton864
Skvortsov Roman861
Soroko Ivan864
Sozonov Maxim962
Starostina Polina764
Yakovets Mikhail964
Yudin Mikhail962
Zhvik Vladislav862
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Aduenko Alexander973
Afanaseva Ksenia974
Agakhanova Olga973
Alekseenko Andrey776
Alimpiev Leonid875
Baldin Nikolay872
Bezrukova Valeria973
Burmistrov Mikhail871
Buzun Nazar878
Chepanov Nikita877
Chikitkin Alexander773
Demin Maxim871
Fedorova Olga778
Gazizov Ildar873
Gerasimova Natalya772
Gilmullin Aydar973
Golkin Alexander777
Golousov Svyatoslav971
Golovko Andrey771
Gorskiy Alexander776
Greytsev Evgeny975
Ivanichkina Ludmila874
Ivanova Alina973
Karpov Dmitry873
Kazarin Alexander977
Khaspulatova Yulia874
Kononenko Daniil774
Korneev Boris874
Kotov Alexander776
Kotov Anton776
Kozlov Ilya875
Krasnova Ksenia873
Kudinova Marina971
Kunin Valentin972
Kuzmin Arsentiy974
Kuznetsov Mikhail774
Larchenko Ilya874
Leonteva Lyubov871
Lobastov Stepan978
Lyupa Anastasia876
Mafusalov Alexander774
Makarov Viktor971
Makarova Maria874
Maksimova Darya976
Mashintsev Ivan776
Mazurin Dmitry778
Medvednikova Maria978
Melnikova Galina972
Milyakin Sergey974
Nazarov Vitaly872
Nikulin Yaroslav875
Perepelkina Ekaterina778
Petrov Mikhail773
Pipko Dmitry971
Pleskachev Yury871
Pronin Yakov776
Rechinskiy Georgy871
Romanenko Alexander875
Romanov Andrey775
Rukina Darya777
Sannikova Irina878
Savchenko Valery878
Savgirov Arsh777
Savinov Nikolay774
Sementsov Ogievskiy873
Shchigelskiy Denis773
Shevchukov Igor877
Shirobokov Maxim772
Shirokoryad Arkadiy977
Shpakova Tatyana972
Sivkova Tatyana773
Sivtsev Petr772
Spiridonov Roman777
Stenin Sergey978
Sungurov Dmitry774
Tatunov Kirill971
Tokmakova Alexandra872
Tselykh Vlada977
Tsyganova Svetlana972
Turov Ilya977
Tverdokhlebova Elena977
Yamshchikov Ilya877
Yudina Olga778
Zamana Konstantin978
Zaynullina Diliya877
Zaytaev Yunus773
Zhurakovskaya Ekaterina773
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Alyatkin Sergey783
Andrianov Evgeny784
Apalkova Alexandra886
Arakcheev Artem887
Aseev Nikita885
Avanesov Ashot983
Baranikov Anton985
Bazhenov Vladimir881
Bochkov Mark886
Borovikov Dmitry782
Bukharin Mikhail782
Bulanova Anna987
Burdakov Yury987
Burtsev Yakov982
Chirkin Vladimir786
Dudinets Ivan985
Dyachkov Sergey883
Egorov Evgeny783
Ergasheva Margarita984
Frolov Paul782
Gudimenko Sofya981
Ivanov Alexander784
Ivanova Anastasia885
Izvestnyy Alexander881
Kharuk Ivan885
Khudoshin Alexey887
Kirillov Stanislav981
Kislov Roman782
Kremyanskiy Ilya883
Kuzin Denis887
Luchnikov Konstantin787
Lysenko Alexander986
Mosin Stanislav986
Motovilova Elizaveta883
Munirov Vadim787
Murzov Semen983
Nemkov Nikita781
Novikov Ivan785
Nurmukhametov Alexey782
Panteleev Nikita786
Pereslavtseva Anastasia884
Perevoznikova Nina785
Pestovskiy Nikolay786
Pochechuev Matvey983
Polovnikov Paul886
Puzko Roman984
Rakhuba Maxim885
Sadykov Vyacheslav982
Salamatova Evgeniya785
Savelev Artem885
Sergeev Dmitry981
Seryy Maxim981
Shabanov Arseniy881
Shaposhnikov Dmitry985
Shatokhin Alexey986
Shkerin Andrey881
Shvykin Semen881
Skiba Evgeny882
Skirdkov Paul783
Tarabukin Ivan783
Tikhomirova Ksenia982
Triandafilidi Vasily987
Trushkin Igor984
Vedernikova Ilona786
Volodin Evgeny881
Yudin Anatoly983
Zaytsev Alexander987
Zaytsev Yury984
Zhuldybina Maria884
Zykova Anastasia882
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Anikushin Dmitry993
Belyavskiy Gleb892
Bondarev Ivan991
Durov Mikhail991
Dyadin Dmitry891
Dzyuba Maxim994
Emelyanova Serafima993
Feshina Yana991
Gusev Daniil993
Inozemtsev Eduard791
Kantor Viktor894
Kazyonnova Darya992
Khabibullin Marat794
Kochurov Sergey794
Kravchenko Ekaterina898
Krupina Sofya891
Kuklin Dmitry893
Kulikov Egor994
Lobastov Alexander793
Losev Vladimir994
Makhyanov Mikhail894
Martsenyuk Anton793
Mikhaleva Anastasia892
Nazarov Erik992
Nikandrova Yana892
Nikiforov Dulustan998
Nikishkin Vladimir793
Nurieva Leyla794
Petrushin Alexey891
Petukhov Anton793
Pisarev Alexander992
Proncheva Olga898
Prun Viktor894
Pul Alexander892
Rukhovich Filipp993
Saitov Ilmir998
Sautenkov Ivan892
Shernin Alexander894
Shtern Alexey793
Smaleva Alina992
Solodkova Anastasia992
Stezhkin Alexander794
Strakhov Nikolay793
Sukhodolov Dmitry993
Sultan Artem992
Sychkin Konstantin798
Taran Alexander993
Titova Olga793
Uryasheva Anastasia893
Ustinov Dmitry794
Vinogradov Konstantin893
Vukolov Alexey894
Yakovleva Marina992
Yurochkin Mikhail991
Zolotarev Alexey794
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Goncharov Maxim801
Karateev Igor701
Larina Darya701
Lazarenko Vladimir801
Litvin Yakov702
Lukin Andrey902
Mospan Nikita702
Ovcharov Alexey801
Pakhomova Varvara801
Polyakov Alexey801
Shulga Kirill701
Shuvaev Sergey901
Topeshkin Dmitry901
Volkov Paul701
Zabolotskiy Andrey801
Scholarships were distributed according to the Provisions 2006.a