Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abdrashitov Vitaly511
Antipov Sergey611
Antonov Dmitry614
Babintsev Alexey513
Balakin Konstantin717
Bazhenov Alexey615
Bedrintsev Alexey613
Bitner Vilgelm518
Bolshov Maxim617
Borovkova Elena616
Buzmakov Alexey515
Bykov Evgeny719
Bykov Nikolay616
Chernilevskiy Denis518
Davidyuk Evgeniya711
Erofeev Paul511
Fadeev Roman611
Fedyanin Dmitry614
Filipova Vera518
Galimov Alexander514
Galkin Vasily514
Gorshkov Ivan517
Grechnev Maxim612
Gurev Igor715
Guryanov Evgeny617
Kamenev Andrey517
Karpova Marina516
Kazdagli Mikhail511
Khegay Oleg714
Kiryanov Anton712
Kobelev Sergey718
Kondratovich Dmitry616
Kozhin Alexey513
Kozhin Evgeny712
Kravets Vasily719
Kreshchuk Alexey511
Krevskiy Grigory716
Kutafin Anton511
Kutsevol Vitaly618
Labankova Elena516
Lokot Andrey614
Losev Alexander514
Lyubimtsev Igor714
Lyubin Alexander617
Melnichuk Vladislav513
Merkulov Anton714
Miryakha Vladislav613
Moroz Yulia613
Mukha Denis616
Myasnikov Dmitry616
Nemchenko Alexandra711
Orekhov Ivan614
Pakhomov Alexander614
Panaetov Alexey515
Panin Ivan713
Petukhov Anton712
Polyakov Nikita515
Serebryanik Sergey715
Sergeev Artem716
Severenkov Evgeny618
Shapovalov Artem711
Shershukova Oksana712
Shevtsov Andrey613
Shishkin Alexander516
Shvets Evgeny714
Sofronov Alexander713
Soshenko Vladimir714
Stadnichenko Oleg511
Stomakhin Alexey512
Streltsov Grigory715
Timonina Anna516
Travov Alexander516
Tsyganova Olga613
Tyutyukov Semen519
Uvarov Sergey713
Vanin Stepan513
Vasin Dmitry615
Yakhin Anton717
Yakupov Marat713
Zhilin Igor613
Zinovyeva Tatyana519
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Adiyatullin Albert625
Akhunzyanov Ruslan524
Alfimov Mikhail526
Andreev Artem726
Artamonov Semen621
Arzamasov Vadim522
Babin Vladimir726
Bedyakin Roman622
Belan Sergey722
Bochkarev Konstantin526
Bulycheva Ksenia721
Dektyarev Ilya522
Demin Dmitry525
Derevyanko Georgy526
Dodulad Oleg623
Dorodnyy Alexander522
Dunin-Barkovskiy Petr521
Eremenko Kirill622
Erofeev Ivan525
Favorskaya Alena622
Fedorov Ilya722
Fetisov Anton622
Filatov Sergey522
Filippov Alexander626
Gabibov Feyruz625
Galakhov Dmitry521
Gizatulin Denis526
Golovizin Artem723
Golubev Vasily522
Gushchin Ivan524
Gusikhin Paul523
Istomin Dmitry523
Ivanov Grigory622
Ivanov Nikolay625
Ivanov Sergey726
Katsaba Alexey626
Khasanova Gulnara626
Kiselev Alexander626
Korolenko Yaroslav522
Kotov Andrey721
Kozhevnikov Danila724
Kuliev Vitaly725
Loboda Ivan726
Lyasota Alexey626
Lyskova Natalya526
Manakov Maxim724
Martynov Denis623
Mikhasenko Mikhail723
Mikhaylovich Dmitry725
Mitrofanov Dmitry723
Moskovtsev Kirill622
Mozgunov Evgeny522
Musaeva Darya522
Mylnikov Dmitry726
Parfenev Vladimir722
Popolitov Alexander521
Proskurin Mikhail725
Radaev Artem622
Rasskazov Alexander625
Savin Dmitry721
Semenov Vadim721
Sharafutdinov Azat621
Shchepetilnikov Anton622
Shkarin Alexey523
Shteynas Boris622
Sinkov Konstantin726
Sintsov Mikhail624
Skoblin Grigory722
Smetnev Denis722
Solovev Georgy723
Soloveva Ksenia726
Sukhanov Ilya722
Sunchugasheva Elena626
Tarnopolskiy Grigory522
Vorobev Vadim726
Vorontsov Igor626
Vostrikov Alexander524
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akshentseva Ksenia738
Andronov Ilya531
Anferov Gleb736
Anikina Elena633
Bakhtiarova Malika534
Baryshnikov Vladislav732
Bebieva Yana734
Beklemysheva Katerina531
Bolbot Darya734
Borich Anna734
Borisov Andrey735
Bykov Alexey733
Egorov Konstantin735
Fedorov Mikhail735
Filimonov Maxim732
Gamilov Timur631
Gareev Roman733
Gavrilin Sergey636
Goltsov Alexander536
Gusev Vladimir531
Indienko Alexey732
Kabanova Inna531
Kalinin Ivan534
Kalmykova Ksenia731
Kalyshkin Vadim531
Katanov Dinar535
Khayrullin Egor735
Khromenkova Darya631
Klimenko Denis636
Krylov Igor531
Kulikova Sofya533
Kutyukhina Maria536
Kuzmin Alexey737
Lapshin Dmitry732
Magu Darya631
Mendel Mikhail731
Mironova Anastasia736
Moskalenko Tatyana633
Muratov Maxim731
Nikitin Dmitry737
Orlyanskiy Ivan536
Osipov Sergey537
Pastukhov Ivan633
Pavlov Konstantin636
Perepelkina Ksenia631
Plotnikova Ekaterina734
Predybaylo Evgeniya637
Prokazina Nina531
Protopopov Anton632
Prutko Alexander632
Ryzhikov Nikita534
Sakhnov Alexey738
Sharykin Ivan635
Shchelik German631
Shcherbina Gleb633
Shunderyuk Mikhail536
Slastenov Igor731
Strizhevskaya Alisa531
Trofimov Sergey631
Trunov Artem533
Trush Marina532
Vinokurov Matvey533
Yulmetov Renat531
Zhurbas Natalya531
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akhmetov Artur642
Altukhov Dmitry645
Aseev Andrey643
Atanov Mikhail745
Batalov Ivan646
Brevnov Vladimir644
Bukreev Alexey744
Bulyakkulov Azat746
Burenin Alexander644
Chastukhin Dmitry647
Chekashkina Ksenia746
Cherdyntseva Svetlana543
Chernyshov Nikolay545
Chubukov Paul546
Diryugina Elena641
Eroshenko Lyubov542
Fayzullin Ruzel642
Filatenkova Milana743
Goloshchuk Vladislava544
Ilinskiy Nikolay546
Ivanova Alena742
Kachala Mikhail543
Kartseva Elena543
Kaznacheev Andrey641
Kireeva Natalya745
Kishenkov Mikhail641
Klimova Anastasia745
Klyueva Ekaterina744
Knyazev Dmitry642
Konev Stepan542
Kostyukevich Yury542
Kovarskiy Boris742
Kozlov Paul643
Krivolapova Alexandra642
Kuznetsov Andrey541
Legchenko Ekaterina745
Levitskiy Lev645
Lobas Anna642
Loginov Paul647
Maslennikov Igor745
Medvedeva Anastasia546
Mefodeva Ludmila746
Mishin Alexey544
Pichugina Marina547
Pisarev Vasily543
Polovinkin Vitaly544
Pyrkov Andrey746
Rozhnev Sergey641
Rybalko Denis541
Sadofev Andrey643
Semenov Yury642
Sergeev Oleg546
Sharipov Rinat745
Shilova Ludmila746
Shmakov Paul644
Staroverova Irina544
Stebunov Yury743
Stepanov Petr645
Sudeeva Elena546
Talantsev Artem746
Telichko Arseniy746
Teplukhin Alexander643
Teplukhina Anna742
Trukhanov Nikita644
Uvarovskiy Alexey642
Vitkina Darya544
Voronina Ludmila545
Yalaev Tagir744
Zhilyaev Petr542
Zhvanskiy Dmitry546
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Afanasev Kirill653
Afanaseva Alexandra555
Aniferov Artem556
Azmetov Vadim554
Baranov Andrey654
Baskakov Dmitry556
Bugrov Nikita652
Bukeev Ilya556
Bulakh Konstantin755
Bushman Artem553
Charushin Roman556
Dnestryan Andrey652
Dobrovolskiy Andrey554
Dorofeev Andrey555
Evseev Oleg654
Gorbacheva Maria554
Inozemtsev Eduard756
Kalashnikov Konstantin553
Kalyabin Dmitry753
Khaydukov Zakhar655
Kiseleva Darya654
Korzhonov Daniil554
Kulesh Valentin656
Kungurtseva Elena556
Kuzin Artur555
Likhachev Boris554
Lisovskiy Andrey556
Lyakhov Igor755
Malikov Konstantin652
Manuylov Vladimir553
Mashintsev Ivan755
Mukhortova Anna754
Ozerin Alexey552
Piryushov Dmitry555
Podlozhnyuk Alexander652
Ponikar Andrey656
Popov Anton756
Prokopev Mikhail553
Reprintseva Ludmila553
Ryazanova Ekaterina752
Ryndina Elena552
Salikhov Dinislam656
Sergeeva Natalya653
Sergeeva Olga653
Shalaginov Mikhail656
Shornikova Anna652
Surin Alexander654
Svintsov Dmitry553
Ustimchik Vasily553
Vershinin Oleg553
Yarygin Andrey756
Yurov Andrey756
Zabolotnykh Andrey556
Zakharchenko Sergey554
Zarubin Sergey754
Zhigalin Danil556
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abarina Anastasia562
Ageev Nikita764
Arkhangelskaya Maria665
Bautin Andrey563
Bubnova Nadezhda761
Bukharov Kirill664
Bunya Evgeny665
Chulanova Evgeniya664
Chuvychkin Anton662
Dynnikov Yaroslav765
Famin Kirill761
Fedotov Mikhail761
Frolov Alexander563
Goryaynov Anatoly565
Gross Yury665
Kalimullin Timur565
Karmadonov Alexey663
Kashnitskiy Yury765
Khayrullin Kamil762
Khodov Nikolay563
Kobtsev Vitaly764
Kudrina Elena661
Kudryavtsev Oleg562
Kurulyuk Dmitry565
Levin Sergey764
Makarov Kirill665
Maksimenko Vladimir565
Martynenko Paul661
Mitenkov Kirill664
Molchanova Anna562
Morozova Anastasia665
Mukhachev Petr663
Murzagalin Rim764
Nesterenko Maxim762
Nikolaev Nikolay562
Obraz Anton561
Osipov Konstantin563
Parshina Ekaterina664
Pestovskiy Nikolay762
Piminov Igor663
Polishchuk Vadim764
Popov Andrey565
Popovich Alexandra761
Pronin Igor763
Ryazanov Dmitry662
Rybakov Konstantin663
Ryzhov Alexander561
Sadovnikov Vyacheslav763
Samokhin Dmitry762
Semakina Maria562
Senyuev Ivan563
Starostina Polina765
Troshin Alexey561
Tyukalov Alexander665
Veselov Vladimir663
Yarkina Olga664
Yurchenko Gennadiy564
Zababurin Dmitry562
Ziyatdinov Ilyaz661
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abramov Egor571
Agakhanov Sergey573
Akimbitov Renat677
Ashikhmin Andrey577
Babenko Artem674
Badasen Elena772
Bobkov Paul777
Botov Mikhail571
Bulyakov Bogdan571
Chernikov Dmitry673
Dmitriev Denis576
Eshengulov Evgeny774
Fedorova Olga771
Filonov Egor677
Gagina Margarita575
Gimadeev Renat574
Golkin Alexander777
Golovko Andrey773
Gorbach Sergey572
Ibragimov Shakir577
Ivkin Nikita771
Khabibrakhmanov Marat576
Kononenko Daniil774
Kotelnikova Alena675
Kotov Alexander776
Kotov Anton776
Kovalev Maxim674
Kozhevnikov Alexey575
Kozlov Ilya574
Kurbatov Anton573
Kuznetsov Mikhail771
Larionov Alexander674
Litvinov Igor677
Loshchinina Yulia577
Lysak Yury576
Mafusalov Alexander771
Malyutin Oleg773
Markovtsev Vadim673
Mazurin Dmitry777
Minaev Paul574
Mingaliev Dinar577
Oganezov Alexander572
Panov Maxim675
Paramonov Sergey674
Pavlov Kirill673
Perepelkina Ekaterina777
Petrov Evgeny574
Pimenov Maxim674
Podynogin Sergey772
Polikarpov Vasily577
Poroykova Olga773
Putyutina Olga677
Romanenko Alexey574
Ryabchenko Alexander673
Samosvat Egor673
Savgirov Arsh777
Seitova Maria572
Sergeev Konstantin677
Shchigelskiy Denis771
Shirobokov Maxim775
Shishkin Paul573
Sidyaka Olesya575
Sintsova Valentina574
Sivtsev Petr777
Smolin Alexey574
Spiridonov Roman774
Strakhov Nikolay775
Struts Svetlana574
Subbotina Anna573
Sungurov Dmitry773
Tkachenko Ilya575
Tolstov Konstantin674
Vergazov Marat577
Vorontsov Sergey571
Yakimova Olga673
Yanovich Yury671
Yudaev Mikhail677
Yudina Olga774
Zverev Alexey775
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Afanasev Mikhail682
Agapov Anton685
Alekseev Kirill786
Antonova Ksenia583
Assovskiy Maxim584
Baranov Denis783
Bayburin Ruslan685
Beketov Andrey686
Borovikov Dmitry781
Bukharin Mikhail785
Chirkin Vladimir786
Dmitruk Dmitry582
Dolgov Sergey585
Frolov Paul782
Gilyazov Rustam787
Glotov Vyacheslav581
Gnusin Paul584
Greger Olga586
Istomin Roman687
Ivanova Marina586
Kadyrov Lenar783
Kapranov Vitaly582
Kazeev Vladimir585
Khabibullin Ildar682
Kholoburdin Vyacheslav687
Kim Evgeny785
Kislov Roman784
Koldunov Leonid584
Kolesnik Mikhail687
Komarov Sergey782
Konstantinova Tatyana683
Korchuk Konstantin685
Korobov Andrey681
Koshelev Alexander581
Kostyuchenko Nadezhda683
Krivokorytov Mikhail587
Kuznetsov Sergey682
Kvasova Oksana582
Lisitsyn Dmitry684
Luchnikov Konstantin787
Minakov Dmitry582
Munirov Vadim787
Nechepurenko Igor684
Nemkov Nikita781
Nurieva Leyla784
Pavlov Alexey686
Pavlov Sergey582
Popoudin Sergey582
Salamatova Evgeniya785
Sedunov Denis681
Semenovskiy Roman786
Serov Stanislav681
Sidorov Vladimir681
Skopintsev Vadim581
Smirnov Paul686
Smolentsev Dmitry586
Solovev Alexander782
Sukhov Ilya784
Surov Ilya781
Teplygin Vladimir585
Timofeev Ivan587
Tirskikh Mikhail783
Tyulenev Alexander581
Yumagulova Elmira683
Zyablovskiy Alexander581
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Astashkina Ekaterina691
Borilo Danil592
Chaplina Yulia791
Chekmarev Alexey793
Chernoukhov Alexander692
Chernykh Mikhail691
Evseechev Vitaly593
Gafarov Bulat592
Garrifulin Eldar692
Gasnikov Igor593
Guseynov Ruslan599
Isupov Dmitry791
Kalinchuk Paul692
Khamidulin Andrey693
Kholodov Dmitry592
Khusamov Rinat791
Knyazev Dmitry691
Kochurov Sergey791
Kokorev Evgeny791
Kolpakov Vitaly592
Konovalov Andrey593
Korshunov Nikolay793
Kritskaya Svetlana692
Lobastov Alexander793
Marshak Roman592
Martemyanov Roman791
Medvedev Viktor593
Meshcheryakov Vadim693
Minaev Andrey593
Mishenin Daniil693
Mitin Ivan793
Otstavnov Maxim693
Polbin Andrey591
Polovinkina Ekaterina692
Polyakov Yury599
Pozhidaev Andrey698
Pyankov Andrey697
Sotov Ilya697
Stebelev Maxim693
Stezhkin Alexander792
Sychkin Konstantin798
Titova Olga793
Usmanov Ilmir791
Ustinov Dmitry792
Vasilev Mikhail693
Vavilov Alexander791
Volontyrets Elena692
Yakovleva Ekaterina591
Zamanova Alexandra592
Zhdanova Oksana691
Zolotarev Alexey793
Scholarships were distributed according to the Provisions 2006.a