Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Antipov Sergey611
Babintsev Alexey516
Babkov Evgeny616
Bayda Yury412
Bedrintsev Alexey613
Bitner Vilgelm518
Borovkova Elena616
Buzmakov Alexey511
Bykov Nikolay616
Chernilevskiy Denis518
Davidyuk Dmitry612
Elkin Fedor514
Erofeev Paul515
Fedorov Alexander418
Fedorov Dmitry416
Fedyanin Dmitry614
Filipova Vera518
Frolov Pavel415
Galimov Alexander513
Galkin Vasily517
Gorin Alexander615
Gorshkov Ivan512
Gryaznov Alexander412
Guryanov Evgeny617
Kamenev Andrey514
Kiryukhin Konstantin415
Kobozeva Irina414
Kovalev Vadim411
Kozhin Alexey516
Krasilov Artem411
Kreshchuk Alexey515
Kutafin Anton517
Kutsevol Vitaly618
Layko Alexey414
Leonov Alexander415
Lokot Andrey614
Losev Alexander511
Lyubin Alexander617
Malshakov Alexander615
Manyakhin Dmitry418
Masailov Grigory612
Matvienko Mikhail612
Merzlyakov Alexey412
Mukha Denis616
Myasnikov Dmitry616
Nuriakhmetov Rustem417
Pakhomov Alexander614
Panaetov Alexey512
Petrykin Denis615
Petukhov Maxim417
Polyakov Nikita514
Prikhodko Paul411
Ryzhov Mikhail415
Severenkov Evgeny618
Shcherbina Nikolay415
Shishkin Alexander516
Sorokin Maxim411
Stadnichenko Oleg513
Stomakhin Alexey515
Titov Alexander412
Travov Alexander511
Tyutyukov Semen519
Vasin Dmitry615
Velichkin Andrey412
Zharikov Anton412
Zinovyeva Tatyana519
Zolotukhin Mikhail412
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akhunzyanov Ruslan524
Alfimov Mikhail526
Andreev Ivan422
Artamonov Semen621
Artemova Tatyana523
Bedyakin Roman621
Bochkarev Konstantin526
Boyarintsev Sergey624
Bylinkin Alexander621
Danilin Sergey423
Demin Dmitry525
Dodulad Oleg623
Dorodnyy Alexander522
Dunin-Barkovskiy Petr521
Dzyabura Evgeny425
Eremenko Kirill622
Erofeev Ivan525
Favorskaya Alena622
Fedotov Yury522
Filatov Sergey522
Fomin Igor621
Gafarov Bulat525
Glazyrin Semen421
Godunov Sergey421
Golubev Vasily522
Goryachkin Konstantin624
Gushchin Ivan524
Gusikhin Paul523
Ivanov Grigory622
Ivanov Nikolay625
Katsaba Alexey626
Khasanova Gulnara626
Loginov Denis426
Lopatin Vadim422
Lyasota Alexey626
Lytaev Paul623
Martynov Denis623
Medvedev Anton426
Melekhin Sergey425
Mikhaylov Mikhail426
Mikheev Roman625
Mironov Andrey423
Moskovtsev Kirill622
Mozgunov Evgeny522
Musaeva Darya522
Nedelin Anton421
Olkov Alexey425
Perunov Nikolay422
Petrova Maria426
Pikhenko Maxim425
Pikulin Dmitry422
Popolitov Alexander521
Radaev Artem622
Rasskazov Alexander625
Saratov Anton421
Sekretenko Andrey423
Sharafutdinov Azat621
Shchepetilnikov Anton622
Shkarin Alexey523
Shuvalov Paul424
Sintsov Mikhail624
Sukachev Denis424
Tarnopolskiy Grigory522
Vostrikov Alexander524
Zheltoukhov Andrey426
Zorkin Sergey624
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Andreychikov Maxim432
Anisimov Roman433
Anokhin Nikolay436
Bakhtiarova Malika534
Beklemysheva Katerina531
Besedina Alina434
Bogomolov Lev435
Gamilov Timur631
Gavrilin Sergey636
Glushneva Alexandra433
Goltsov Alexander533
Gusev Vladimir531
Ivanov Andrey634
Ivanov Danil432
Kabanova Inna532
Kalinin Ivan534
Kalyshkin Vadim531
Katanov Dinar535
Khromenkova Darya633
Korshunov Alexander434
Kostyaeva Elena431
Krylov Igor531
Kulikova Sofya533
Kutyukhina Maria536
Magu Darya631
Melnikova Yulia431
Molostnov Alexander433
Novikova Olga436
Nuzhdin Dmitry632
Orlyanskiy Ivan536
Osipov Sergey537
Parkhomenko Yakov435
Pastukhov Ivan633
Perepelkina Ksenia637
Petrovich Anna434
Podosinnikova Anastasia436
Prokazina Nina536
Prutko Alexander632
Shchelik German634
Shcherbina Gleb633
Shiryaev Kirill435
Shunderyuk Mikhail536
Skorovarov Alexander432
Solovev Alexey533
Strekalov Paul433
Strizhevskaya Alisa531
Titaevskaya Natalya431
Tregub Andrey432
Trofimov Sergey634
Trush Marina534
Vinokurov Matvey533
Voskresenskiy Konstantin635
Zhuravlev Grigory432
Zhurbas Natalya531
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Altukhov Dmitry645
Arapidi Georgy442
Bogatova Olga444
Borodachev Evgeny643
Burenin Alexander644
Chastukhin Dmitry647
Chubukov Paul546
Dikalyuk Alexey445
Diryugina Elena641
Eroshenko Lyubov542
Esaulkov Mikhail446
Fayzullin Ruzel642
Goloborodko Anton442
Goranskaya Darya442
Grigorev Anton646
Guryev Alexander444
Gusyatnikova Polina442
Ilinskiy Nikolay546
Kaznacheev Andrey641
Knyazev Dmitry642
Konev Andrey441
Konev Stepan542
Kozhinov Anton447
Krivolapova Alexandra642
Kuznetsov Andrey541
kuznetsov sergey446
Lebedev Alexander444
Levitskiy Lev645
Lizunova Anna445
Lobas Anna642
Loginov Paul647
Maksimenko Alexander441
Medvedeva Anastasia546
Mishin Alexey544
Nagovitsyn Viktor542
Nikitin Maxim446
Oparin Yury445
Orlova Natalya441
Palatnaya Svetlana647
Perlova Tatyana442
Pisarev Vasily543
Polovinkin Vitaly544
Potkalov Anton542
Rybalko Denis541
Sadofev Andrey643
Saitov Ilnur447
Samoylov Andrey647
Sergeev Oleg546
Shmakov Paul644
Silacheva Maria441
Sudeeva Elena546
Teplukhin Alexander643
Trukhanov Nikita644
Uvarovskiy Alexey642
Valba Olga442
Vitkina Darya544
Yakovleva Ekaterina542
Zalesov Alexey541
Zhilyaev Petr542
Zhvanskiy Dmitry546
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Afanasev Kirill653
Antipov Alexey453
Aseev Paul453
Baranov Andrey654
Bavinov Dmitry455
Bogdanov Yury552
Bugrov Nikita652
Bukeev Ilya556
Bykov Dmitry452
Degtyarev Andrey452
Dnestryan Andrey652
Dobrovolskiy Andrey554
Doronkin Alexey453
Ekhmenina Irina453
Evseev Oleg654
Galda Alexey452
Grigal Irina452
Gundareva Irina455
Kachurin Alexey455
Kalashnikov Konstantin553
Kaverzin Alexey455
Kiseleva Darya654
Korzhonov Daniil554
Kozikov Alexey452
Krayushkin Dmitry453
Kulesh Valentin656
Kurkov Sergey654
Kuzin Artur555
Levanov Alexander455
Likhachev Boris554
Malikov Konstantin652
Mitko Sergey454
Naukhatskiy Grigory456
Ozerin Alexey552
Pigolkina Anna652
Piryushov Dmitry555
Podlozhnyuk Alexander652
Ryndina Elena552
Sergeeva Natalya653
Sergeeva Olga653
Shadrin Leonid655
Shornikova Anna652
Surin Alexander654
Svintsov Dmitry553
Ustimchik Vasily553
Vershinin Oleg553
Zakharchenko Sergey554
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Anisimov Kirill461
Apolonskiy Alexey466
Arkhangelskaya Maria665
Bautin Andrey566
Bukharov Kirill664
Bunya Evgeny665
Chizhov Alexey463
Chulanova Evgeniya664
Chuvychkin Anton662
Dedyukhin Konstantin462
Dunina Elena463
Frolov Alexander564
Grivskiy Sergey465
Gushchin Stanislav462
Karmadonov Alexey663
Kashaev Nail465
Kolchev Sergey466
Korolev Vladimir463
Kudrina Elena661
Kudryavtsev Oleg563
Kukushkin Leonid465
Kurulyuk Dmitry561
Leontyev Alexander461
Makarov Kirill665
Maksimenko Vladimir562
Mikhalev Semen662
Mitenkov Kirill664
Molchanova Anna564
Morozova Anastasia665
Mukhachev Petr663
Mukhametgaliev Rustam662
Obraz Anton562
Piminov Igor663
Popoudin Sergey564
Popov Andrey563
Razumov Dmitry466
Ryaguzov Vyacheslav663
Ryazanov Dmitry662
Ryzhov Alexander565
Senyuev Ivan561
Shogin Dmitry461
Shurygina Irina466
Sysoeva Vera463
Titov Andrey461
Troshin Alexey564
Yurchenko Gennadiy561
Yurchenko Sergey466
Zababurin Dmitry564
Ziyatdinov Ilyaz661
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Agakhanov Sergey571
Akimbitov Renat677
Anikin Alexander472
Ashikhmin Andrey574
Baydin Vasily471
Belousova Ludmila471
Botov Mikhail571
Chernikov Dmitry673
Chuvilin Kirill474
Ezhova Elena474
Fedorov Denis571
Filippova Olga474
Gimadeev Renat575
Glebov Artem571
Grishina Marina476
Kachurina Irina674
Kolesov Paul674
Kolmogorov Dmitry471
Konopolskiy Egor472
Koshcheeva Olga475
Kozhevnikov Alexey577
Kozlov Ilya573
Krymova Ekaterina474
Kudryavtsev Egor473
Kurbatov Anton574
Kuznetsova Natalya676
Lebedeva Irina474
Litvinov Igor677
Loshchinina Yulia573
Lyashko Andrey571
Lysak Yury576
Markovtsev Vadim673
Minaev Paul573
Mozhzherina Ekaterina477
Murashkin Mikhail477
Novikov Evgeny475
Panov Maxim675
Petrov Evgeny572
Pimenov Maxim674
Ryabchenko Alexander673
Seitova Maria571
Sergeev Konstantin677
Sidyaka Olesya571
Sintsova Valentina574
Skindereva Tatyana477
Smolin Alexey572
Smolov Sergey475
Spirin Nikita674
Subbotina Anna573
Tikhonov Innokentiy473
Tkachenko Ilya573
Tkachenko Yulia471
Tretyakov Andrey475
Tsvetov Dmitry471
Vergazov Marat574
Vorontsov Sergey575
Vyalkov Vasily472
Yakimova Olga673
Yanovich Yury671
Yudaev Mikhail677
Zdanovskaya Viktoria575
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Afanasev Mikhail682
Alov Maxim682
Alyapyshev Maxim681
Assovskiy Maxim584
Bayburin Ruslan685
Beketov Andrey686
Bochkarev Alexey486
Borzov Dmitry587
Chakhlov Sergey687
Dmitruk Dmitry582
Dolgov Sergey585
Egorov Evgeny687
Emets Alexander483
Evseev Paul482
Gavrilov Sergey481
Gerasimov Dmitry581
Glotov Vyacheslav581
Gnusin Paul584
Istomin Roman687
Ivanova Marina586
Kadantsev Evgeny485
Kapranov Vitaly582
Kaurkin Maxim685
Kazeev Vladimir581
Kholodov Dmitry583
Klimchuk Artem687
Knyazev Nikita482
Konstantinova Tatyana683
Koryakovskiy Andrey482
Koshelev Alexander581
Kotov Leonid684
Kovarskiy Egor681
Kozlov Ivan486
Kutyrev Alexey683
Kuznetsov Sergey682
Lisitsyn Dmitry684
Minakov Dmitry582
Minniakhmetov Ilnur487
Molokov Evgeny484
Nechepurenko Igor684
Ostroukhov Danila485
Ovchinnikov Georgy485
Palitsyn Sergey481
Pavlov Alexey686
Pavlov Sergey582
Romanov Mikhail683
Rozhkova Anastasia484
Ryazanov Fedor485
Sapegin Sergey486
Shvartsberg Alexander586
Stepanova Anna484
Tarasova Anastasia487
Teplygin Vladimir585
Timofeev Ivan587
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Astashkina Ekaterina691
Bachurin Alexander592
Bochkarev Dmitry492
Borilo Danil592
Chernoukhov Alexander692
Chernykh Mikhail691
Dunaev Yaroslav593
Evseechev Vitaly593
Garrifulin Eldar692
Ginzhuk Maxim492
Guseynov Ruslan599
Itskovich Lev493
Ivanova Natalya599
Knyazev Dmitry691
Kolpakov Vitaly592
Kucheryavyy Georgy492
Kuznetsov Vsevolod592
Marshak Roman592
Maslikov Vladimir492
Medvedev Viktor593
Meshcheryakov Vadim693
Mikhaylov Alexey491
Miller Viktoria592
Naborshchikov Dmitry599
Osipov Maxim692
Otstavnov Maxim693
Panin Boris492
Polbin Andrey592
Polovinkina Ekaterina692
Polyakov Yury599
Ryndin Maxim693
Selezneva Veronika491
Shubin Mikhail593
Shved Elena492
Vasilev Mikhail693
Ventskut Ivan593
Vladimirova Maya691
Volontyrets Elena692
Yurev Nikita492
Zhdanova Oksana691
Zubanov Dmitry493
Scholarships were distributed according to the Provisions 2006.a