Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberCriterionSubsequent awards
Akhnevskiy Alexey014
Antonov Vitaly012
Asheichik Kirill016
Bakalova Ludmila013
Bancov Dmitry014
Bazhenov Sergey918
Bebekh Ilya014
Belogaev Andrey013
Belousov Boris917
Berdnikova Anna013
Bershatsky Daniil014
Bochkarev Alexander016
Bogdanova Elena911
Borody Dmitry113
Bystrov Kirill013
Chekurov Paul113
Danshin Anton917
Devyatilov Dmitry019
Dolgavin Alexey917
Dubov Alexander917
Dzikun Oleg919
Efremov Vladislav917
Evlanov Denis016
Fayzullin Marsel115
Fazliev Niyaz112
Gadzhibutaev Marat018
Gallyamova Margarita117
Galyamova Oksana115
Garaev Ilnaz114
Gimbatov Gamzat117
Glukhovets Dmitry015
Glushkov Evgeny012
Gonchar Roman114
Gyuntner Nikolay016
Idiatulin Kamil111
Ivanchikova Natalya112
Ivanov Alexander019
Kamalova Irina014
Kanaev Vladimir018
Kazeev Alexander911
Khlynova Darya017
Khoroshenkikh Sergey911
Kiselev Ivan114
Kitaeva Bairta914
Klepova Anna919
Klimenko Alexander016
Kolesnikov Sergey011
Kostin Anatoly015
Kovalyov Vasily112
Krendelev Dmitry917
Krepak Vitaly016
Kureev Alexey115
Kurilovich Alexander013
Lukyanov Vladislav911
Mamakov Alexey114
Manzhikov Erdni914
Margaritov Artemy012
Maslov Ivan014
Mustafin Timur913
Nachev Viktor015
Novoselova Yulia117
Orlov Denis114
Parfyonova Yulia117
Pavlov Alexey915
Penkin Ivan016
Pisarev Mikhail112
Radchenko Vasily013
Samarin Yury113
Shantsin Ivan117
Shibaev Alexey017
Siraziev Lenar013
Smirnov Igor016
Smolnikov Rodion917
Solovev Dmitry114
Stepanenko Kirill118
Sukharev Viktor116
Vetsler Denis115
Yuminova Anna016
Zemlyakov Dmitry918
Zharin Artem116
Zhdanov Vladimir011
Zhitov Andrey111
Zotova Yulia112
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberCriterionSubsequent awards
Alekseev Alexey025
Anaskin Viktor025
Anikeev Sergey126
Antonenko Daniil026
Arzamasskiy Lev126
Astashkin Roman125
Avanesov Ashot921
Balitskiy Yaroslav924
Barnyshev Dmitry026
Bazylik Sergey122
Belov Alexander122
Bogdan Vasily924
Danchenko Yulia021
Domaretskiy Daniil122
Fokina Polina926
Gavrilyuk Alexander021
Gerasimova Anna026
Goldstein Maria125
Gornostaev Dmitry021
Grigorevykh Danil922
Gusach Anastasia025
Guzinin Maxim024
Hakobyan Hayk024
Isakova Valentina023
Ischencko Andrey024
Ismagilov Iskander121
Karelina Lyubov025
Khmelevskoy Ivan121
Khramtsov Igor125
Kinzina Elvira125
Kiseleva Irina026
Kiyan Sergey923
Koksharov Grigory923
Komendantyan Andrey022
Kononov Yakov026
Korenkov Alexander121
Koribut Andrey024
Krasnikova Yulia022
Kulakova Alexandra125
Kurochkin Nikita026
Kuznetsov Ivan925
Kuznetsov Vladimir125
Lakkis Emil121
Leonid Morozov024
Magashev Ildar126
Malyshev Vitaly026
Matrosov Mikhail924
Mishyn Alexander122
Nikolaev Egor123
Nikolaev Mikhail924
Novomlinskiy Ivan123
Obukhova Anastasia026
Orazbayev Akbar125
Parinov Danila122
Pashkov Vitaly121
Penkovskiy Vladislav122
Poboiko Igor023
Popov Fedor021
Repin Evgeny023
Rodin Alexander921
Rozhkov Roman923
Sadykov Marat124
Salamatov Dmitry022
Seliverstov Alexander022
Shaykhlislamov Sabir926
Shidlovski Dmitry121
Shirinyan Artur124
Sidorov Fedor021
Skrobova Natalya021
Sobolevskiy Oleg923
Soldatov Arkadiy922
Soldatov Timofey922
Stepanov Nikolay022
Stolbova Irina025
Stroynov Evgeny026
Tregubov Dmitry926
Tuzenko Leonid022
Tuzenko Mykola022
Udalov Artem026
Udalov Nikita923
Urman Boris924
Ustinov Ilya023
Vlasov Alexey025
Vlasyuk Alexander922
Yakubovskiy Ilya123
Yudaev Andrey124
Zakirov Marat022
Zalivako Ilya126
Zharenkov Roman923
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberCriterionSubsequent awards
Abdulin Rasul933
Amirov Artur138
Anastasiya Levtsova033
Aryamova Tamara034
Barsukova Ekaterina936
Baydenko Irina935
Bazhenov Vyacheslav032
Bogdanov Vladimir932
Boldyreva Anna137
Burtelova Nadezhda031
Cherepanov Paul936
Dolgushkin Igor935
Ermolaev Ilya133
Fedotova Regina934
Firsov Egor136
Frolov Roman031
Gareeva Albina132
Gubaev Konstantin932
Ignatov Alexey932
Ishkhanyan Tigran036
Khlghatyan Shant135
Kholoshchak Viktoria932
Kirkin Evgeny936
Klyshko Yauheni031
Kondratov Alexey933
Krotkova Elena936
Kuchuk Alexander931
Kuropatkin Maxim034
Kuzmenko Dmitry932
Kvitka Vasily033
Lebedeva Anastasia938
Lishankov Sergey936
Markov Vladislav933
Markova Irina131
Matveev Maxim933
Melnikov Nikita136
Meretin Alexey935
Mironenko Artem135
Moklyak Svetlana031
Molchanov Vladimir933
Mugtasimova Kamila131
Murdza Andrii032
Nasekin Ivan131
Nazarov Oleg038
Ostras Maxim036
Podgornyy Dmitry931
Riga Vasily935
Romanov Roman933
Rozhnev Alexander136
Sadrieva Nailya934
Scherbina Zlata033
Shashkov Andrey935
Shavin Mikhail931
Shestakova Ekaterina932
Shilyaev Denis936
Sirotin Igor136
Smirnova Olga032
Subachev Paul031
Tosakov Konstantin931
Tsoy Mikhail035
Vadimov Andrey933
Vechtomov Nikita033
Yalaev Aydar934
Zavarin Sergey933
Zavyalova Olga033
Zhukov Paul931
Zuev Oleg034
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberCriterionSubsequent awards
Abdullin Aybulat141
Akasheva Elena941
Aleksandrov Andrey944
Ali Samir145
Belik Alexandra946
Biryukov Alexander144
Bormotov Denis945
Bushkov Nikolay142
Cherepashkin Vsevolod145
Dekhtyarenko Yaroslav141
Denysenko Anastasia047
Epifantseva Margarita944
Garkavenko Maria145
Gazizova Yulia944
Gordeeva Yulia142
Grafskaya Ksenia945
Gumerov Rafael043
Ibragimova Dinara942
Isaev Mikhail947
Kablash Ekaterina941
Katimirova Elina044
Koroleva Olga041
Kovaleva Olga044
Kuldyushev Nikita046
Kuzmichev Makar943
Laptenko Alexander045
Levin Nikita144
Lezina Natalya041
Losenkova Karolina943
Malyar Nina947
Martyanova Ekaterina041
Meshkov Evgeny946
Molodtsov Ivan945
Nikulin Sergey943
Nosov Mikhail142
Ovcharenko Denis144
Ovchinnikova Svetlana942
Pashkin Egor046
Plotnikova Olga043
Plusnina Yulia144
Plyusnin Viktor042
Popov Sergey044
Potapenko Anton944
Prusakov Kirill944
Savilova Anastasia945
Shaykhutdinova Yulia142
Shichkova Polina146
Smolyakov Alexander145
Sokolov Ilya943
Soloveva Elisaveta145
Sultanov Rinat943
Usmanova Dinara941
Valiev Irek042
Valinurov Farit942
Voloshin Anton945
Yartseva Sofya046
Zaripov Rim943
Zaytsev Petr041
Zelepukin Ivan944
Zhdanova Ekaterina141
Ziliya Usmanova042
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberCriterionSubsequent awards
Ahtyamov Vadim156
Alymov Georgy053
Andrianova Alla952
Belova Darya053
Benediktov Alexander055
Bobrov Alexey155
Brylyakova Anna055
Bychkov Ilya955
Chumikanov Alexander954
Churbanov Anton054
Davletshin Renat154
Golubyatnikov Evgeny052
Gudalina Alexandra156
Israfilov Ildar155
Izmayilov Roman054
Kazakov Alexander055
Khabibullin Ioakim153
Kirtaev Roman954
Klemente Iosif156
Krichanov Mikhail052
Kuznetsov Sergey055
Lazko Fedor155
Malygin Artem154
Mikheev Vitaly153
Mukhortov Leonty154
Musin Artur956
Nagorkin Vladislav953
Obidina Yana953
Obukhov Konstantin956
Ogaltsov Alexander152
Osokin Sergey953
Pronin Dmitry056
Prusakov Konstantin955
Rogachyov Maxim054
Rudakov Kirill956
Shakhov Ilya054
Shishlyannikov Anton153
Shurshalova Ekaterina056
Silaev Alexander954
Stepashin Ivan153
Stirmanov Yury053
Tarasenko Alexander152
Turusov Dmitry156
Vildanov Ruslan952
Volkov Alexander054
Yura Nikonenko156
Zablotskaya Elena152
Zolotovskiy Denis052
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberCriterionSubsequent awards
Abramova Ksenia961
Dynnikov Yury062
Kobtsev Kirill062
Kolesnik Kirill061
Konoplewa Tatyana064
Koval Darya061
Krylov Ilya965
Lazurin Grigory962
Lisitsyn Alexey964
Malyutkina Ksenia063
Mareskin Ivan963
Motorin Andrey963
Muzafarov Artur061
Pelevkin Alexey063
Polyakova Anastasia061
Pugach Mikhail964
Pushchin Nikita061
Radnaeva Indra064
Rudenko Alexey963
Semelin Alexey963
Semikolennykh Ilya964
Shilov Kirill962
Skvortsov Anton962
Tiper Valeria963
Tsipilev Nikolay061
Venikov Dmitry961
Voronin Vladimir164
Vyatkin Andrey061
Yakovets Mikhail961
Yudin Mikhail962
Yunzhakov Vyacheslav064
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberCriterionSubsequent awards
Afanaseva Ksenia973
Akulenko Vera078
Antipova Natalya071
Ashurbekova Karina076
Balikhin Nikita177
Balitsky Alexey071
Belomestnykh Kirill171
Bezrukova Valeria977
Bogdanov Evgeny978
Byrdin Alexander075
Dashkevich Anton975
Dedkov Evgeny977
Denisova Liliya072
Dvornik Nikita076
Efimov Kirill976
Egorkina Alyona077
Gazizov Ilnur077
Gerasimova Polina176
Golousov Svyatoslav972
Goncharov Fedor074
Gracheva Yanina977
Gratinskiy Vladimir975
Grigorieva Polina174
Grinchuk Alexey174
Grinchuk Oleg076
Grishkova Elena172
Gubaydulin Aydar174
Guchshin Alexander177
Ibraimova Aizhan071
Ignatov Andrey173
Islamov Bulat971
Itkin Mikhail977
Ivanov Djulus072
Ivanova Alina974
Katrutsa Alexander072
Khripko Kirill076
Koksharov Denis971
Koldaeva Maria975
Kolesnev Roman975
Korenev Daniil975
Korneev Alexander177
Kostin Alexander073
Kozhevnikov Alexander076
Kuznetsov Roman071
Leus Alexey076
Lipatova Anna177
Lisyutin Andrey977
Lobastov Stepan974
Lukyanov Artem072
Makarov Viktor974
Maksimova Darya977
Maksjutov Rustem171
Maksudova Raushaniya175
Mayer Elizaveta075
Medvednikova Maria974
Melnikova Galina977
Mikhaylov Evgeny975
Milyakin Sergey974
Mityashov Andrey077
Neklyudov Kirill071
Nemtsev Maxim971
Ovchinnikova Maria173
Papanov Artem074
Pavlova Ekaterina972
Perekrestenko Dmitry076
Pichuzhkina Alena178
Pipko Dmitry971
Plavin Alexander174
Pugachev Dmitry078
Purygin Mikhail971
Rodina Sofya171
Rodionov Viktor073
Samartsev Anton973
Sharafyan Karen178
Shestakov Paul078
Shestakov Sergey972
Shmatko Vladimir177
Shubin Andrey073
Shynkevich Mikhail173
Sitnikov Paul173
Sulimov Maxim177
Tatunov Kirill974
Terekhova Anastasia172
Trofimov Mikhail075
Tselykh Vlada977
Vahrusheva Anna073
Vlasenko Ivan075
Vyalyy Evgeny072
Yakovleva Ekaterina172
Yakushenkov Paul072
Yaubatyrov Ramil078
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberCriterionSubsequent awards
Alexander Kalatsky081
Ananyev Andrey181
Barmin Kirill983
Berdyugin Alexey083
Bezguba Vladimir987
Bochkarev Egor083
Bondarev Konstantin085
Burdukova Olga086
Burtsev Yakov986
Cherenkov Alexander982
Cherkaskyi Illia087
Chernov Artem081
Chudaykin Anton981
Dernov Andrey086
Dimitriev Artem986
Dudinets Ivan985
Espiev Suleyman186
Gagloev Alexander986
Gayduk Evgeny983
Golovin Daniil087
Grishin Mikhail084
Igor Kitaev184
Ivanova Marina986
Kazantseva Ksenia085
Khrenov Vladimir082
Khudyakova Anastasia086
Kirillov Stanislav981
Kiselevskiy Alexey987
Klimachkov Dmitry982
Kolesnikova Maria183
Korneev Sergey081
Kuzhamuratov Arsen187
Kuznetsov Nikolay186
Medvedev Mikhail181
Mitrofanov Artem083
Molyarova Tamara183
Mosin Stanislav986
Orlova Yana082
Parkevich Egor181
Pochechuev Matvey983
Polyanskiy Vladimir087
Puzko Roman983
Redchenko Elena081
Sedyakina Darya981
Shadrin Dmitry082
Shaposhnikov Dmitry985
Shatokhin Alexey986
Sheloput Tatyana086
Shikhantsov Sergey086
Shirokova Elena081
Sleptsov Afanasy082
Sleptsov Igor987
Strakhov Alexey985
Suleymanov Ruslan081
Tikhomirova Ksenia982
Triandafilidi Vasily982
Trofimenko Maria082
Usoltseva Maria981
Zaytsev Alexander986
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberCriterionSubsequent awards
Agafonova Tatyana093
Aleynikova Natalya091
Anisimov Evgeny993
Anzon Darya195
Balobanov Arseniy195
Borin Paul197
Brazhnikov Dmitry096
Burakov Alexander192
Burovenko Dmitry098
Chumbalov Daniyar095
Davletshin Azat191
Dmitriev Alexey195
Dudchenko Alexandra991
Durov Mikhail991
Emelyanova Serafima994
Frolov Nikolay196
Goltsova Nadezhda195
Goncharov Alexey192
Gonin Petr991
Gusev Daniil993
Irkhin Ilya095
Kashinskaya Yana195
Kazyonnova Darya994
Khuziev Ilnur994
Kireev Nikita093
Kireev Timur197
Kiseleva Anastasia197
Kolomiytsev Viktor091
Konstandyan Razmik191
Krot Alexander994
Kuratov Yury097
Kuzmin Alexander196
Loskutov Alexander093
Maltseva Alena192
Matasova Elena097
Melnichek Alexey991
Meshcherin Ilya196
Nikitin Alexander197
Nikolaev Kirill193
Ostrovskiy Lev093
Parshina Antonina197
Polozun Khristina091
Pronkin Alexander193
Romanov Alexey097
Ryabov Alexander192
Saitov Ilmir998
Serebryannikova Ekaterina098
Severina Yulia991
Shalyapina Olga991
Sharov Sergey092
Shchetinkin Vladislav197
Shudrya Evgeny998
Smaleva Alina994
Stolbov Igor193
Sukhodolov Dmitry994
Temruk Alexander098
Tomilov Vitaly093
Valiev Azat093
Vetchinnikov Dmitry193
Yanykin Kirill097
Yushkevich Anton196
Zagorodnikova Valentina991
Zhilinskaya Valentina196
Ziyatdinov Timur095
Scholarships were awarded according to the Charitable Program 2012 project.a