Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Antipov Sergey612
Ashikhmin Alexander812
Balakin Konstantin717
Bazhenov Alexey611
Bedrintsev Alexey611
Bolshov Maxim612
Borovkova Elena611
Bykov Evgeny717
Bykov Nikolay611
Davidyuk Dmitry617
Dikoev Ilya616
Dmitriev Vladimir814
Dubnov Igor712
Fadeev Roman613
Fedyanin Dmitry614
Feyzkhanov Rustem818
Gladkikh Vasily613
Golenev Alexander817
Gorobtsov Oleg610
Grechnev Anton814
Gurev Igor715
Guryanov Evgeny611
Karpov Vladimir614
Khasanov Robert813
Khegay Oleg714
Kholodilov Dmitry718
Kiryanov Anton712
Kobotaev Nikita714
Kondratovich Dmitry612
Kozhin Evgeny712
Kravets Vasily719
Krevskiy Grigory716
Lega Sergey914
Logunov Maxim717
Lokot Andrey611
Lyubimtsev Igor714
Mayboroda Yury612
Mayorov Evgeny815
Merinov Paul812
Miryakha Vladislav614
Moroz Yulia617
Mukha Denis612
Myasnikov Dmitry617
Nazarenko Alexey717
Nedorezov Vladimir816
Nekrasov Paul716
Obidin Mikhail713
Orekhov Ivan614
Otachkin Alexey612
Padiarov Denis815
Panin Ivan713
Perestoronin Nikita717
Plotnik Nikolay818
Poglazov Paul817
Postoev Dmitry819
Savchenko Yury814
Serebryanik Sergey715
Severenkov Evgeny618
Shatalin Alexander814
Shershukova Oksana712
Shestakov Roman811
Shevtsov Andrey617
Shimko Oleg811
Shulzhenko Ekaterina811
Shvets Evgeny711
Sirekanyan Vaginak814
Sofronov Alexander713
Sokolov Dmitry816
Soshenko Vladimir714
Stefanov Dan816
Streltsov Grigory715
Stupina Olga812
Timchenko Alexey617
Trefilov Mikhail717
Tsyganova Olga611
Ustyugov Dmitry813
Vasin Dmitry612
Volkov Daniil811
Voznin Maxim814
Yakhin Anton717
Yakupov Marat713
Zaostrovnykh Arseniy811
Zhilin Igor611
Zhuravlev Ivan610
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abramov Maxim825
Adiyatullin Albert626
Akinshin Roman826
Aleskerov Imran822
Andreev Artem726
Babin Vladimir726
Barskov Kirill823
Bedyakin Roman621
Belan Sergey722
Boger Evgeny624
Bulycheva Ksenia721
Buslaev Paul822
Cheremovskiy Georgy823
Dodulad Oleg623
Efimenko Egor822
Efimov Sergey826
Eremenko Kirill622
Favorskaya Alena622
Fetisov Anton628
Filippov Alexander628
Fuks Olga824
Golovizin Artem726
Ivanov Grigory622
Ivanov Sergey726
Kaplunovich Petr825
Khasanova Gulnara626
Khaydukov Zakhar621
Kholodov Vyacheslav722
Kiselev Alexander628
Koksharov Grigory823
Kononov Artem822
Kotov Andrey721
Krasnopeeva Ekaterina722
Kuskov Dmitry824
Kuznetsov Sergey621
Lukin Alexander626
Lyasota Alexey626
Lytaev Paul623
Manakov Maxim724
Martynov Denis623
Matveev Khariton823
Mikhasenko Mikhail723
Mikhaylov Alexey826
Mikhaylovich Dmitry725
Mitrofanov Dmitry726
Moskovtsev Kirill622
Mylnikov Dmitry726
Parfenev Vladimir722
Pleshakov Ruslan823
Proskurin Mikhail725
Puseva Darya823
Radaev Artem622
Rasskazov Alexander628
Samoylov Leonid822
Semenov Vadim721
Shakirov Vladimir723
Shalaginov Mikhail622
Sharafutdinov Azat621
Shchepetilnikov Anton622
Shevtsov Sergey826
Shteynas Boris628
Sinkov Konstantin726
Skorobogatova Yulia824
Smetnev Denis722
Solovev Georgy723
Soloveva Ksenia726
Spodyneyko Lev822
Stepanov Sergey823
Sukhanov Ilya722
Sunchugasheva Elena626
Svetlichnyy Paul622
Teplenin Alexander824
Tolstikova Alexandra822
Vorobev Vadim726
Zasukhin Sergey722
Zeleneev Andrey826
Zhuravel Artem821
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Adelson Konstantin835
Akshentseva Ksenia738
Anferov Gleb736
Anikina Elena633
Baraboshkin Oleg633
Baryshnikov Vladislav732
Bebieva Yana734
Bogdanov Yury634
Bolbot Darya734
Borich Anna732
Borisenko Tatyana835
Borisov Andrey735
Brazgin Evgeny831
Bykov Alexey731
Chepelev Vitaly836
Demo Vladimir834
Fedorenko Fedor835
Fedorov Mikhail735
Filimonov Maxim732
Fomin Vladimir634
Galiakbarov Timur833
Gamilov Timur631
Gareev Roman731
Gavrilin Sergey636
Indienko Alexey732
Kachetov Andrey836
Kalmykova Ksenia731
Khayrullin Egor735
Khromenkova Darya631
Klimenko Denis631
Krylov Oleg831
Kuzmin Alexey737
Lapshin Dmitry732
Magu Darya631
Mansurova Maria831
Michkova Diana631
Mikhaylov Danila838
Mironova Anastasia731
Muratov Maxim731
Nefedov Sergey832
Nikitin Dmitry737
Nikolaev Alexander838
Pastukhov Ivan633
Pavlov Konstantin637
Perepelkina Ksenia631
Plotnikova Ekaterina734
Predybaylo Evgeniya637
Protopopov Anton632
Prutko Alexander632
Sadrieva Nailya934
Safronov Andrey835
Sakhnov Alexey738
Sharykin Ivan634
Shchelik German631
Shcherbina Gleb633
Shilyaev Denis936
Slastenov Igor731
Starchenko Alexander732
Sumkin Dmitry636
Tishchenko Dmitry633
Trimonov Dmitry834
Trofimov Sergey632
Tsarev Andrey631
Yurikov Alexey831
Zelenkina Natalya836
Zheleznov Kirill731
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akhmetov Artur642
Altukhov Dmitry645
Aseev Andrey643
Atanov Mikhail745
Babalyan Konstantin843
Batalov Ivan646
Betin Alexey741
Brevnov Vladimir644
Bukreev Alexey744
Buldakov Maxim841
Bulyakkulov Azat746
Burenin Alexander644
Chastukhin Dmitry647
Chekashkina Ksenia746
Chernyagina Elizaveta744
Datsenko Ksenia841
Diryugina Elena641
Dyubaylo Yulia646
Filatenkova Milana743
Gasnikova Ksenia842
Gavrilchik Anna746
Gilazhev Aydar642
Ivanov Mikhail842
Ivanov Paul743
Ivanova Alena742
Kanygina Alexandra843
Kaznacheev Andrey641
Kishenkov Mikhail641
Klimenok Kirill843
Knyazev Dmitry642
Kolotova Lada846
Kotyashova Svetlana842
Kozlov Paul643
Krivolapova Alexandra642
Kruglov Ivan844
Kulemin Nikolay742
Legchenko Ekaterina745
Lepikhin Nikita841
Levitskiy Lev645
Lobas Anna642
Loginov Paul647
Maksimov Paul844
Maslennikov Igor745
Massarskaya Natalya844
Mefodeva Ludmila746
Mukhametov Filat845
Nevmerzhitskiy Yan841
Rozhnev Sergey641
Rtishchev Anton646
Sapunov Mikhail845
Shilova Ludmila746
Shmakov Paul644
Sinitsa Alexander845
Smirnov Grigory743
Starikov Vadim844
Starikovskaya Olga841
Stebunov Yury743
Tarotin Ilya747
Telichko Arseniy746
Teplukhin Alexander643
Teplukhina Anna742
Timofeeva Tatyana845
Trukhanov Nikita644
Uvarovskiy Alexey642
Valinurov Farit942
Yalaev Tagir744
Zameshin Andrey743
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Afanasev Kirill653
Ashurbekov Nazim853
Baranov Andrey654
Bodunov Dmitry752
Borin Artem853
Bulakh Konstantin755
Chekmachev Vadim856
Chekushkin Artem856
Chernikova Anna755
Danilova Vera956
Danshin Anton953
Dmitriev Alexey856
Dnestryan Andrey654
Enaldiev Vladimir654
Evseev Oleg654
Goremykina Anna853
Goritskiy Dmitry656
Ivanova Darya753
Kalinkina Vera753
Kalyabin Dmitry753
Karyagin Nikolay752
Kazankova Ekaterina752
Kozlov Stanislav956
Lyakhov Igor755
Malikov Konstantin652
Manuylovich Egor652
Maystrenko Ludmila654
Medovik Oksana852
Mukhortova Anna754
Nikitin Dmitry855
Onoprienko Vladimir854
Paramonov Dmitry753
Ponikar Andrey652
Popov Anton756
Sadovoy Vladimir655
Salikhov Dinislam656
Sergeeva Natalya654
Sergeeva Olga654
Sheyerman Alexander853
Shornikova Anna655
Sidorov Paul756
Sivodedov Dmitry852
Solovev Anatoly855
Surin Alexander652
Sypin Viktor752
Tetin Ilya855
Tokpanov Yury754
Ulyanov Ivan852
Urazov Maxim855
Vasyukov Ilya853
Yarygin Andrey756
Yurov Andrey756
Zaripov Aydar753
Zarubin Sergey754
Zhebrak Elena656
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Ageev Nikita762
Arkhangelskaya Maria663
Ashitkov Vasily761
Bakhtigareeva Zulfiya664
Balashchov Alexey863
Bolshakova Anastasia761
Bukharov Kirill661
Bunya Evgeny662
Chudakov Anton865
Chulanova Evgeniya664
Chuvychkin Anton663
Dmitriev Roman863
Druzhinin Yaroslav861
Dynnikov Yaroslav764
Fedotov Mikhail763
Gross Yury664
Gubanova Irina762
Istomin Andrey863
Ivanova Elena762
Kadochnikov Ilya665
Kalincheva Maria862
Karmadonov Alexey663
Karpova Valeria863
Kashnitskiy Yury765
Kazarin Petr865
Khayrullin Kamil761
Kiselev Nikolay863
Klyuenkov Vladimir764
Kobtsev Vitaly765
Kretov Paul862
Kudrina Elena665
Levin Sergey762
Makarov Kirill662
Markov Dmitry964
Matyash Evgeny861
Meyer Evgeny665
Mitenkov Kirill663
Molev Sergey861
Morozova Anastasia663
Mukhachev Petr661
Paramonova Maria764
Parshina Ekaterina663
Pletneva Yulia764
Popovich Alexandra765
Pronina Darya663
Remizov Alexander762
Rybakov Konstantin661
Shutov Anton864
Skvortsov Roman861
Soroko Ivan864
Starikov Dmitry863
Starostina Polina764
Tyukalov Alexander665
Veselov Vladimir665
Voevodenko Alexander765
Yarkina Olga662
Zhvik Vladislav862
Ziyatdinov Ilyaz665
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akimbitov Renat677
Alekseenko Andrey776
Alimpiev Leonid875
Badasen Elena772
Baldin Nikolay872
Bezrukova Valeria972
Budnikov Egor871
Burmistrov Mikhail871
Buzun Nazar878
Chernikov Dmitry673
Demin Maxim871
Dzhamtyrova Raisa774
Evgrafov Dmitry778
Fedorova Olga778
Filimonova Svetlana676
Gazizov Ildar873
Gerasimova Natalya772
Golkin Alexander777
Golovko Andrey771
Gotovets Egor677
Gratinskiy Vladimir874
Ivanichkina Ludmila874
Ivkin Nikita774
Kalinin Evgeny871
Karpov Dmitry873
Khaspulatova Yulia874
Kiseleva Darya677
Kononenko Daniil774
Kotelnikova Alena676
Kotov Alexander776
Kotov Anton776
Kovalev Maxim676
Kozlov Ilya875
Krasnova Ksenia873
Kuznetsov Mikhail774
Larchenko Ilya874
Larionov Alexander677
Leonteva Lyubov871
Litvinov Igor674
Lyupa Anastasia876
Mafusalov Alexander774
Makarova Maria874
Markovtsev Vadim675
Mashintsev Ivan776
Mazurin Dmitry778
Melnikova Galina972
Minin Nikita775
Nazarov Vitaly872
Nikulin Yaroslav875
Panov Maxim674
Paramonov Sergey673
Pavlov Kirill674
Perepelkina Ekaterina778
Pimenov Maxim673
Pleskachev Yury871
Podlozhnyuk Alexander673
Podynogin Sergey772
Pronin Yakov776
Putyutina Olga675
Rechinskiy Georgy871
Romanenko Alexander875
Rukina Darya777
Sannikova Irina878
Savgirov Arsh777
Savinov Nikolay774
Sergeev Konstantin675
Shchigelskiy Denis773
Shevchukov Igor877
Sivtsev Petr772
Spiridonov Roman777
Spirin Nikita674
Sungurov Dmitry774
Tokmakova Alexandra872
Tolstov Konstantin675
Usanova Elena772
Yakimova Olga676
Yanovich Yury674
Yudaev Mikhail674
Yudina Olga778
Zaynullina Diliya877
Zaytaev Yunus773
Zhurakovskaya Ekaterina773
Zverev Alexey771
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Afanasev Mikhail682
Aganov Evgeny886
Alekseev Kirill786
Andrianov Evgeny781
Apalkova Alexandra886
Arakcheev Artem887
Aseev Nikita885
Baranov Denis783
Bayburin Ruslan685
Beketov Andrey686
Beylin Nikita886
Borovikov Dmitry781
Bukharin Mikhail782
Dyachkov Sergey883
Egorov Evgeny783
Istomin Roman687
Ivanov Alexander786
Izvestnyy Alexander881
Kadyrov Lenar783
Kaurkin Maxim685
Khabibullin Ildar682
Kharuk Ivan885
Khaydarov Egor785
Khoroshilov Artem884
Khudoshin Alexey887
Kim Evgeny785
Kislov Roman784
Klimchuk Artem687
Kolesnik Mikhail687
Komarov Sergey782
Konstantinova Tatyana683
Korchuk Konstantin685
Korobov Andrey681
Kotov Leonid684
Kovarskiy Egor681
Kremyanskiy Ilya883
Lazarev Mikhail781
Lisitsyn Dmitry684
Luchnikov Konstantin787
Luginin Mikhail686
Lyapidevskiy Alexey683
Mishchenko Anastasia787
Motovilova Elizaveta883
Munirov Vadim787
Novikov Ivan785
Nurmukhametov Alexey782
Panteleev Nikita786
Pavlov Nikolay887
Pereslavtseva Anastasia884
Romanov Mikhail683
Salamatova Evgeniya785
Savelev Artem885
Sedunov Denis681
Serkov Anton784
Shcherbina Maria684
Shvetsov Sergey686
Skiba Evgeny882
Surov Ilya781
Vorobev Vladimir782
Ziganshin Anton784
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Astashkina Ekaterina691
Babenko Artem693
Blinova Alena692
Borisenko Nikolay692
Chaplina Yulia791
Chernykh Mikhail691
Dyadin Dmitry891
Dzhumaev Almir694
Efimenko Viktor691
Filonov Egor693
Garifullin Eldar694
Inozemtsev Eduard791
Kalachev Andrey794
Kantor Viktor894
Khabibullin Marat794
Khamidulin Andrey693
Kim Alexander697
Knyazev Dmitry691
Kochurov Sergey794
Korolev Andrey694
Krasilnikova Evgeniya698
Kravchenko Ekaterina898
Kritskaya Svetlana692
Krupina Sofya891
Kuklin Dmitry893
Lobastov Alexander793
Makhyanov Mikhail892
Malareva Elena694
Martemyanov Roman792
Martsenyuk Anton793
Meshcheryakov Vadim691
Mikhaleva Anastasia892
Mishenin Daniil694
Nikandrova Yana892
Nurieva Leyla793
Petrushin Alexey891
Petukhov Anton793
Polovinkina Ekaterina692
Popov Anton798
Pozhidaev Andrey698
Proncheva Olga898
Ryabchenko Alexander693
Ryskin Evgeny798
Samosvat Egor693
Shalyapina Olga994
Shtern Alexey793
Sokolov Paul891
Stezhkin Alexander794
Sychkin Konstantin798
Titova Olga793
Uryasheva Anastasia893
Ustinov Dmitry794
Volontyrets Elena692
Vukolov Alexey894
Yakimovich Konstantin692
Zolotarev Alexey794
Zyamalov Vadim697
Scholarships were distributed according to the Provisions 2006.a