Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abdrashitov Vitaly511
Babintsev Alexey512
Balakin Konstantin717
Bedrintsev Alexey611
Bolshov Maxim612
Borovkova Elena611
Bunakov Vasily711
Buzmakov Alexey515
Bykov Evgeny719
Bykov Nikolay611
Davidyuk Dmitry617
Davidyuk Evgeniya711
Dubnov Igor713
Erofeev Paul511
Fadeev Roman613
Fedyanin Dmitry614
Fedyanin Kirill616
Filippova Vera518
Galimov Alexander512
Gladkikh Vasily613
Gorshkov Ivan515
Gurev Igor715
Guryanov Evgeny611
Ivanov Ivan713
Ivanov Sergey513
Kamenev Andrey517
Karpova Marina512
Kazdagli Mikhail512
Khegay Oleg714
Kholodilov Dmitry718
Kiryanov Anton712
Kondratovich Dmitry612
Kravets Vasily719
Krevskiy Grigory716
Kutafin Anton511
Kutsevol Vitaly618
Labankova Elena516
Labunskiy Dmitry716
Logunov Maxim717
Lokot Andrey611
Losev Alexander512
Lyubimtsev Igor714
Melnichuk Vladislav513
Merinov Paul812
Merkulov Anton714
Miryakha Vladislav614
Moroz Yulia617
Mukha Denis612
Myasnikov Dmitry617
Nazarenko Alexey717
Nekrasov Paul716
Nemchenko Alexandra711
Orekhov Ivan614
Otachkin Alexey612
Panaetov Alexey515
Paramonov Evgeny512
Perestoronin Nikita717
Polyakov Nikita515
Serebryanik Sergey715
Severenkov Evgeny618
Shalaev Vasily617
Shershukova Oksana712
Shevtsov Andrey617
Shishkin Alexander511
Shvets Evgeny714
Sirekanyan Vaginak813
Sofronov Alexander713
Soshenko Vladimir714
Stadnichenko Oleg517
Stomakhin Alexey512
Streltsov Grigory715
Timchenko Alexey617
Timonina Anna516
Tsyganova Olga611
Tyutyukov Semen519
Uvarov Sergey713
Vanin Stepan513
Vasilev Alexey517
Vasin Dmitry612
Yakhin Anton717
Yakovets Vladimir711
Zhilin Igor611
Zinovyeva Tatyana519
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Adiyatullin Albert625
Akhunzyanov Ruslan524
Alfimov Mikhail528
Andreev Artem726
Artemova Tatyana523
Babin Vladimir726
Bedyakin Roman622
Belan Sergey722
Bochkarev Konstantin525
Bulycheva Ksenia721
Dektyarev Ilya525
Demin Dmitry525
Derevyanko Georgy525
Dodulad Oleg623
Dorodnyy Alexander522
Dunin-Barkovskiy Petr521
Eremenko Kirill622
Erofeev Ivan525
Favorskaya Alena622
Fedorov Ilya722
Fetisov Anton622
Filatov Sergey522
Filippov Alexander626
Galakhov Dmitry521
Gizatulin Denis528
Golovizin Artem726
Golubev Vasily522
Guk Nikita621
Gushchin Ivan524
Gusikhin Paul523
Istomin Dmitry523
Ivanov Grigory622
Ivanov Nikolay625
Ivanov Sergey726
Khasanova Gulnara626
Kholodov Vyacheslav722
Kiselev Alexander626
Kotov Andrey721
Kuliev Vitaly725
Loboda Ivan726
Lyasota Alexey626
Lyskova Natalya525
Manakov Maxim724
Markus Dmitry525
Martynov Denis623
Mikhasenko Mikhail723
Mikhaylovich Dmitry725
Mitrofanov Dmitry726
Mokrousov Andrey623
Moskovtsev Kirill622
Mozgunov Evgeny528
Musaeva Darya528
Mylnikov Dmitry726
Parfenev Vladimir722
Proskurin Mikhail725
Radaev Artem622
Rasskazov Alexander626
Rogozin Oleg523
Savin Dmitry721
Semenov Vadim721
Sharafutdinov Azat621
Shchepetilnikov Anton622
Shkarin Alexey523
Shteynas Boris622
Sinkov Konstantin726
Sintsov Mikhail623
Smetnev Denis722
Solovev Georgy723
Soloveva Ksenia726
Sukhanov Ilya722
Sunchugasheva Elena626
Svetlichnyy Paul622
Tarnopolskiy Grigory528
Vorobev Vadim726
Vorontsov Igor626
Vostrikov Alexander524
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akshentseva Ksenia738
Andronov Ilya531
Anferov Gleb736
Anikina Elena633
Bakhtiarova Malika534
Baraboshkin Oleg633
Baryshnikov Vladislav732
Bebieva Yana734
Beklemysheva Katerina531
Bolbot Darya734
Borich Anna734
Borisov Andrey735
Bykov Alexey733
Fedorov Mikhail735
Filimonov Maxim732
Gamilov Timur631
Gareev Roman733
Gavrilin Sergey636
Goltsov Alexander536
Gusev Vladimir531
Indienko Alexey732
Ivanov Viktor534
Kabanova Inna531
Kalinin Ivan534
Kalmykova Ksenia731
Kalyshkin Vadim531
Katanov Dinar535
Khayrullin Egor735
Khromenkova Darya631
Klimenko Denis636
Krylov Igor531
Kulikova Sofya533
Kutyukhina Maria536
Kuzmin Alexey737
Lapshin Dmitry732
Magu Darya631
Mironova Anastasia731
Muratov Maxim731
Nikitin Dmitry737
Osipov Sergey537
Pastukhov Ivan633
Pavlov Konstantin636
Perepelkina Ksenia631
Plotnikova Ekaterina734
Predybaylo Evgeniya637
Prokazina Nina531
Protopopov Anton632
Prutko Alexander632
Ryzhikov Nikita534
Sakhnov Alexey738
Sharykin Ivan635
Shchelik German631
Shcherbina Gleb633
Shunderyuk Mikhail536
Slastenov Igor731
Slokhov Alexey832
Stanevich Ilya733
Strizhevskaya Alisa531
Sumkin Dmitry636
Trofimov Sergey631
Trunov Artem533
Trush Marina532
Vinokurov Matvey533
Yulmetov Renat531
Zelenkina Natalya836
Zhurbas Natalya531
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akhmetov Artur642
Altukhov Dmitry645
Aseev Andrey643
Atanov Mikhail745
Babochkin Kirill745
Batalov Ivan646
Betin Alexey741
Brevnov Vladimir644
Bukreev Alexey744
Bulyakkulov Azat746
Burenin Alexander644
Chastukhin Dmitry647
Chekashina Ksenia746
Cherdyntseva Svetlana543
Chernyshov Nikolay545
Chubukov Paul546
Diryugina Elena641
Eroshenko Lyubov542
Fayzullin Ruzel642
Filatenkova Milana743
Frolov Alexander745
Gavrilchik Anna746
Gilazhev Aydar642
Goloshchuk Vladislava544
Ilinskiy Nikolay546
Ivanova Alena742
Kaznacheev Andrey641
Kishenkov Mikhail641
Knyazev Dmitry642
Konev Stepan542
Kostyukevich Yury542
Kovarskiy Boris742
Kozlov Paul643
Krivolapova Alexandra642
Kuznetsov Andrey541
Legchenko Ekaterina745
Levitskiy Lev645
Lobas Anna642
Loginov Paul647
Maslennikov Igor745
Mefodeva Ludmila746
Mishin Alexey544
Myshkin Mikhail741
Pisarev Vasily543
Polovinkin Vitaly544
Rozhnev Sergey641
Rybalko Denis541
Seleznev Roman742
Semenov Yury642
Sergeev Oleg546
Shilova Ludmila746
Shmakov Paul644
Smirnov Grigory743
Staroverova Irina544
Stebunov Yury743
Stepanov Petr645
Sudeeva Elena546
Talantsev Artem746
Telichko Arseniy746
Teplukhin Alexander643
Teplukhina Anna742
Trukhanov Nikita644
Uvarovskiy Alexey642
Vitkina Darya544
Voronina Ludmila545
Yalaev Tagir744
Zameshin Andrey743
Zhevlenev Egor742
Zhilyaev Petr542
Zhvanskiy Dmitry546
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Alzoba Viktor755
Aniferov Artem552
Baranov Andrey654
Baskakov Dmitry552
Bodunov Dmitry752
Bugrov Nikita652
Bukeev Ilya556
Bulakh Konstantin755
Chernikova Anna755
Dnestryan Andrey652
Dobrovolskiy Andrey554
Dorofeev Andrey555
Dvoynishnikov Denis656
Enaldiev Vladimir653
Evseev Oleg654
Gorbacheva Maria554
Goritskiy Dmitry656
Inozemtsev Eduard756
Kalashnikov Konstantin554
Kalinkina Vera753
Kalyabin Dmitry753
Karyagin Nikolay752
Khaydukov Zakhar655
Kiseleva Darya654
Korobov Dmitry752
Korzhonov Daniil552
Kulesh Valentin656
Malikov Konstantin652
Manuylov Vladimir553
Manuylovich Egor655
Martynov Alexey554
Mashintsev Ivan755
Maystrenko Ludmila656
Mukhortova Anna754
Ozerin Alexey555
Piryushov Dmitry555
Popov Anton756
Prokopev Mikhail553
Ryazanova Ekaterina752
Ryndina Elena552
Salikhov Dinislam656
Sergeeva Natalya653
Sergeeva Olga653
Shalaginov Mikhail656
Shornikova Anna652
Skurikhin Andrey756
Surin Alexander654
Svintsov Dmitry555
Tokpanov Yury754
Vershinin Oleg552
Yarygin Andrey756
Zabolotnykh Andrey554
Zakharchenko Sergey552
Zaripov Aydar753
Zarubin Sergey754
Zhigalin Danil552
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abarina Anastasia562
Ageev Nikita764
Arkhangelskaya Maria663
Ashitkov Vasily762
Bautin Andrey563
Bubnova Nadezhda761
Bukharov Kirill661
Bunya Evgeny662
Chulanova Evgeniya664
Chuvychkin Anton663
Davydov Ilya863
Famin Kirill761
Fedotov Mikhail761
Frolov Alexander563
Goryaynov Anatoly565
Gross Yury664
Gubanova Irina762
Gushchina Sofya864
Kalimullin Timur565
Karmadonov Alexey663
Kashnitskiy Yury765
Khodov Nikolay563
Klyuenkov Vladimir763
Kudrina Elena665
Kudryavtsev Oleg562
Kurulyuk Dmitry565
Levin Sergey764
Makarov Kirill662
Maksimenko Vladimir565
Meyer Evgeny665
Molchanova Anna562
Morozova Anastasia663
Mukhachev Petr661
Nikolaev Nikolay561
Obraz Anton561
Paramonova Marina763
Parshina Ekaterina663
Piminov Igor661
Pletneva Yulia764
Popov Andrey565
Popovich Alexandra761
Pronin Igor763
Pronina Darya663
Rybakov Konstantin661
Ryzhov Alexander561
Samokhin Dmitry762
Semakina Maria562
Senyuev Ivan563
Shustrov Yaroslav763
Starostina Polina765
Strelnikova Veronika761
Troshin Alexey561
Tyukalov Alexander665
Veselov Vladimir665
Yarkina Olga662
Yurchenko Gennadiy564
Zababurin Dmitry562
Zaytsev Artem762
Ziyatdinov Ilyaz665
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Abramov Egor577
Agakhanov Sergey573
Akimbitov Renat677
Ashikhmin Andrey577
Babenko Artem676
Badasen Elena772
Bobkov Paul777
Botov Mikhail571
Chernikov Dmitry673
Eshengulov Evgeny774
Evgrafov Dmitry772
Fedorova Olga771
Filonov Egor671
Gagina Margarita575
Gerasimova Natalya772
Gimadeev Renat574
Golkin Alexander777
Golovko Andrey773
Gotovets Egor777
Ibragimov Shakir577
Ivkin Nikita771
Khabibrakhmanov Marat576
Kononenko Daniil774
Kotelnikova Alena676
Kotov Alexander776
Kotov Anton776
Kovalev Maxim676
Kozhevnikov Alexey575
Kozlov Ilya574
Krasnova Ksenia873
Kurbatov Anton573
Kuznetsov Mikhail771
Larionov Alexander677
Litvinov Igor674
Loshchinina Yulia577
Lysak Yury576
Mafusalov Alexander771
Malyutin Oleg773
Markovtsev Vadim675
Mazurin Dmitry777
Minaev Paul574
Mingaliev Dinar577
Oganezov Alexander572
Panov Maxim674
Paramonov Sergey673
Pavlov Kirill674
Perepelkina Ekaterina777
Petrov Evgeny574
Pimenov Maxim673
Poroykova Olga773
Pronin Yakov775
Putyutina Olga675
Romanenko Alexey574
Rukina Darya774
Ryabchenko Alexander677
Samosvat Egor676
Savgirov Arsh777
Sergeev Konstantin675
Shchigelskiy Denis771
Shirobokov Maxim775
Shishkin Paul573
Sidyaka Olesya575
Sintsova Valentina574
Sivtsev Petr777
Sivtseva Vera778
Spiridonov Roman774
Spirin Nikita674
Struts Svetlana574
Subbotina Anna573
Sungurov Dmitry773
Tkachenko Ilya575
Tkachev Vladimir872
Tolstov Konstantin675
Usanova Elena775
Vorontsov Sergey571
Yakimova Olga676
Yanovich Yury674
Yudaev Mikhail674
Yudina Olga774
Zhurakovskaya Ekaterina771
Zverev Alexey775
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Afanasev Mikhail682
Afanaseva Evgeniya785
Alyapyshev Maxim681
Ananev Sergey787
Andrianov Evgeny781
Antonova Ksenia583
Assovskiy Maxim585
Bayburin Ruslan685
Beketov Andrey686
Chirkin Vladimir786
Danilin Alexander581
Dmitruk Dmitry582
Dolgov Sergey585
Egorov Evgeny783
Frolov Paul782
Gilyazov Rustam787
Gladkiy Vitaly687
Glotov Vyacheslav581
Gnusin Paul584
Greger Olga586
Grigorev Sergey786
Istomin Roman687
Kadyrov Lenar783
Kapranov Vitaly582
Kaurkin Maxim685
Kazeev Vladimir585
Khabibullin Ildar682
Khromets Evgeny585
Kim Evgeny785
Kislov Roman784
Koldunov Leonid584
Komarov Sergey782
Konstantinova Tatyana683
Korchuk Konstantin685
Korobov Andrey681
Kovarskiy Egor681
Krivokorytov Mikhail587
Kuznetsov Sergey682
Kvasova Oksana582
Lazarev Mikhail781
Lisitsyn Dmitry684
Manoshin Vitaly781
Martynov Vitaly782
Menshikh Nikolay783
Mikhaylov Andrey686
Minakov Dmitry582
Mishchenko Anastasia787
Munirov Vadim787
Nechepurenko Igor684
Nemtsev Grigory687
Nurmukhametov Alexey782
Pavlov Sergey582
Perevalov Stefan683
Popoudin Sergey582
Poydashev Denis583
Salamatova Evgeniya785
Seregina Elena683
Shchavlev Vladimir686
Shcherbina Maria684
Smolentsev Dmitry586
Surov Ilya781
Teplygin Vladimir585
Timofeev Ivan587
Tyulenev Alexander581
Vedernikova Ilona786
Zyablovskiy Alexander581
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Astashkina Ekaterina691
Bachurin Alexander593
Bashtan Maxim893
Borisenko Nikolay692
Chaplina Yulia791
Chekmarev Alexey793
Chernykh Mikhail691
Dolgikh Alexander894
Evseechev Vitaly593
Guseynov Ruslan599
Isupov Dmitry794
Khabibullin Marat794
Khamidulin Andrey693
Kholodov Dmitry592
Knyazev Dmitry691
Kolpakov Vitaly592
Korolev Andrey693
Korshunov Nikolay794
Kritskaya Svetlana692
Lobastov Alexander793
Malareva Elena694
Martemyanov Roman791
Martsenyuk Anton791
Medvedev Viktor593
Meshcheryakov Vadim691
Minaev Andrey593
Mishenin Daniil694
Moskvichev Alexander793
Orlyanskiy Ivan593
Parilova Tatyana592
Petukhov Anton791
Polovinkina Ekaterina692
Polyakov Yury599
Potkalov Anton591
Pozhidaev Andrey698
Radostev Dmitry692
Rokhlina Valeria792
Ryskin Evgeny798
Sakovich Vladimir694
Shubin Mikhail593
Simonenko Igor692
Stebelev Maxim693
Stezhkin Alexander794
Strakhov Nikolay793
Sychkin Konstantin798
Titova Olga793
Ustinov Dmitry792
Usynina Alexandra593
Vdovenko Artem691
Volontyrets Elena692
Yakovleva Ekaterina591
Zhdanova Oksana691
Zolotarev Alexey793
Scholarships were distributed according to the Provisions 2006.a