Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Antipov Sergey611
Babintsev Alexey516
Bayda Yury412
Bazhenov Alexey615
Bedrintsev Alexey613
Bitner Vilgelm518
Borovkova Elena616
Buzmakov Alexey515
Bykov Nikolay616
Chernilevskiy Denis518
Davidyuk Dmitry612
Elkin Fedor515
Erofeev Paul511
Fedorov Alexander418
Fedorov Dmitry416
Fedyanin Dmitry614
Filipova Vera518
Frolov Pavel415
Galimov Alexander514
Galkin Vasily514
Gorin Alexander615
Grechnev Maxim612
Guryanov Evgeny617
Kamenev Andrey517
Kazdagli Mikhail511
Kiryukhin Konstantin415
Kobozeva Irina411
Kondratovich Dmitry616
Kozhin Alexey516
Krasilov Artem411
Kreshchuk Alexey511
Kutafin Anton511
Kutsevol Vitaly618
Layko Alexey414
Lokot Andrey614
Losev Alexander514
Malshakov Alexander615
Manyakhin Dmitry418
Melnichuk Vladislav513
Merzlyakov Alexey412
Miryakha Vladislav613
Myasnikov Dmitry616
Nuriakhmetov Rustem417
Orekhov Ivan614
Panaetov Alexey515
Petukhov Maxim417
Polyakov Nikita515
Prikhodko Paul411
Ryzhov Mikhail415
Severenkov Evgeny618
Shcherbina Nikolay415
Shevtsov Andrey613
Shishkin Alexander516
Sorokin Maxim411
Stadnichenko Oleg511
Stomakhin Alexey511
Titov Alexander412
Travov Alexander516
Tsyganova Olga613
Tyutyukov Semen519
Vanin Stepan513
Vasin Dmitry615
Velichkin Andrey412
Zharikov Anton412
Zinovyeva Tatyana519
Zolotukhin Mikhail412
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Adiyatullin Albert625
Akhunzyanov Ruslan524
Alfimov Mikhail526
Andreev Ivan422
Artamonov Semen621
Bedyakin Roman622
Bochkarev Konstantin526
Danilin Sergey422
Dektyarev Ilya522
Demin Dmitry525
Derevyanko Georgy526
Dodulad Oleg623
Dorodnyy Alexander522
Dunin-Barkovskiy Petr521
Dzyabura Evgeny425
Eremenko Kirill622
Erofeev Ivan525
Favorskaya Alena622
Fetisov Anton622
Filatov Sergey522
Fomin Igor621
Gabibov Feyruz625
Gafarov Bulat526
Glazyrin Semen421
Godunov Sergey421
Golubev Vasily522
Gushchin Ivan524
Gusikhin Paul523
Istomin Dmitry523
Ivanov Grigory622
Ivanov Nikolay625
Izhutov Paul425
Katsaba Alexey626
Khasanova Gulnara626
Loginov Denis428
Lyasota Alexey626
Lytaev Paul623
Makarevich Leonid425
Martynov Denis623
Medvedev Anton426
Mikhaylov Mikhail428
Mironov Andrey423
Moskovtsev Kirill622
Mozgunov Evgeny522
Musaeva Darya522
Nedelin Anton421
Perunov Nikolay422
Petrova Maria422
Pikhenko Maxim425
Pikulin Dmitry428
Popolitov Alexander521
Radaev Artem622
Rasskazov Alexander625
Saratov Anton421
Sekretenko Andrey423
Selezneva Veronika425
Sharafutdinov Azat621
Sharipov Azat626
Shchepetilnikov Anton622
Shkarin Alexey523
Shteynas Boris622
Sintsov Mikhail624
Sukachev Denis426
Sunchugasheva Elena626
Tarnopolskiy Grigory522
Vostrikov Alexander524
Zheltoukhov Andrey428
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Andreychikov Maxim432
Andronov Ilya531
Anikina Elena633
Anisimov Roman433
Anokhin Nikolay436
Bakhtiarova Malika534
Beklemysheva Katerina531
Besedina Alina434
Gamilov Timur631
Gavrilin Sergey636
Glushneva Alexandra433
Goltsov Alexander533
Grudev Ivan431
Gusev Vladimir531
Ivanov Danil432
Kabanova Inna532
Kalinin Ivan534
Kalyshkin Vadim531
Katanov Dinar535
Kharbanov Mikhail434
Khromenkova Darya633
Konopelko Nikita431
Korshunov Alexander434
Kostyaeva Elena431
Krylov Igor531
Kulikova Sofya533
Kutyukhina Maria536
Magu Darya631
Melnikova Yulia431
Molostnov Alexander433
Novikova Olga436
Nuzhdin Dmitry632
Orlyanskiy Ivan536
Osipov Sergey537
Parkhomenko Yakov435
Pastukhov Ivan633
Perepelkina Ksenia637
Podosinnikova Anastasia436
Prokazina Nina536
Prutko Alexander632
Ralkov Alexander632
Shchelik German634
Shcherbina Gleb633
Shunderyuk Mikhail536
Skorovarov Alexander432
Strekalov Paul433
Strizhevskaya Alisa531
Titaevskaya Natalya431
Trofimov Sergey634
Trush Marina534
Vinokurov Matvey533
Voskresenskiy Konstantin635
Yulmetov Renat531
Zhuravlev Grigory432
Zhurbas Natalya531
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akhmetov Artur642
Altukhov Dmitry645
Arapidi Georgy442
Aseev Andrey643
Bogatova Olga444
Burenin Alexander644
Chastukhin Dmitry647
Chubukov Paul546
Dikalyuk Alexey445
Diryugina Elena641
Eroshenko Lyubov542
Esaulkov Mikhail446
Fayzullin Ruzel642
Goloborodko Anton442
Goloshchuk Vladislava544
Goranskaya Darya442
Guryev Alexander444
Gusyatnikova Polina442
Ilinskiy Nikolay546
Kartseva Elena543
Kaznacheev Andrey641
Kishenkov Mikhail641
Knyazev Dmitry642
Konev Andrey441
Konev Stepan542
Kozhinov Anton447
Kozlov Paul643
Krivolapova Alexandra642
Kuznetsov Andrey541
kuznetsov sergey446
Lebedev Alexander444
Levitskiy Lev645
Lizunova Anna445
Lobas Anna642
Loginov Paul647
Maksimenko Alexander441
Medvedeva Anastasia546
Mishin Alexey544
Nikitin Maxim446
Oparin Yury445
Orlova Natalya441
Perlova Tatyana442
Pichugina Marina547
Pisarev Vasily543
Polovinkin Vitaly544
Rybalko Denis541
Sadofev Andrey643
Saitov Ilnur447
Sergeev Oleg546
Shmakov Paul644
Silacheva Maria441
Stepanov Petr645
Sudeeva Elena546
Trukhanov Nikita644
Uvarovskiy Alexey642
Valba Olga442
Vitkina Darya544
Voronina Ludmila545
Zhilyaev Petr542
Zhvanskiy Dmitry546
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Afanasev Kirill653
Aseev Paul453
Baranov Andrey654
Baskakov Dmitry556
Bugrov Nikita652
Bukeev Ilya556
Bushman Artem553
Degtyarev Andrey452
Dnestryan Andrey652
Dobrovolskiy Andrey554
Dorofeev Andrey555
Doronkin Alexey453
Ekhmenina Irina453
Evseev Oleg654
Galda Alexey452
Gorbacheva Maria554
Grigal Irina452
Kachurin Alexey455
Kalashnikov Konstantin553
Kaverzin Alexey455
Khaydukov Zakhar655
Kiseleva Darya654
Korzhonov Daniil554
Kozikov Alexey452
Kuzin Artur555
Levanov Alexander455
Malikov Konstantin652
Mitko Sergey454
Naukhatskiy Grigory456
Ozerin Alexey552
Piryushov Dmitry555
Podlozhnyuk Alexander652
Prokopev Mikhail553
Ryndina Elena552
Ryzhov Anton452
Salikhov Dinislam656
Sergeeva Natalya653
Sergeeva Olga653
Shalaginov Mikhail656
Shornikova Anna652
Svintsov Dmitry553
Vershinin Oleg553
Yuzhakov Alexey654
Zabolotnykh Andrey556
Zakharchenko Sergey554
Zhebrak Elena654
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Anisimov Kirill461
Arkhangelskaya Maria665
Bautin Andrey563
Bukharov Kirill664
Bunya Evgeny665
Chizhov Alexey463
Chuvychkin Anton662
Frolov Alexander563
Gorshkova Irina463
Grivskiy Sergey465
Gubanov Gleb463
Gushchin Stanislav462
Karmadonov Alexey663
Karmazin Yury466
Kashaev Nail465
Korolev Vladimir463
Kudrina Elena661
Kudryavtsev Oleg562
Kukushkin Leonid465
Kurulyuk Dmitry565
Leontyev Alexander461
Liseykin Gleb464
Makarov Kirill665
Maksimenko Vladimir565
Mitenkov Kirill664
Molchanova Anna562
Morozova Anastasia665
Mukhachev Petr663
Obraz Anton561
Orlova Olga465
Parshina Ekaterina664
Piminov Igor663
Podaruev Vladimir461
Popov Andrey565
Rakhmanin Dmitry662
Razumov Dmitry466
Ryazanov Dmitry662
Ryzhov Alexander561
Semakina Maria562
Senyuev Ivan564
Shurygina Irina466
Sysoeva Vera463
Titov Andrey461
Troshin Alexey561
Tyukalov Alexander665
Veselov Vladimir663
Yurchenko Gennadiy564
Zababurin Dmitry562
Ziyatdinov Ilyaz661
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Agakhanov Sergey571
Akimbitov Renat677
Anikin Alexander472
Ashikhmin Andrey574
Badzyan Andrey474
Bardashevskaya Yulia475
Baydin Vasily471
Botov Mikhail571
Chernikov Dmitry673
Chuvilin Kirill474
Dvurechenskiy Paul476
Ermakov Dmitry472
Ezhova Elena474
Gagina Margarita575
Gimadeev Renat575
Grishina Marina476
Ibragimov Shakir577
Isaev Mikhail474
Iskhodzhanov Timur473
Kolmogorov Dmitry471
Koshcheeva Olga475
Kovalev Maxim674
Kozhevnikov Alexey577
Kozlov Ilya573
Krishenik Andrey477
Krymova Ekaterina474
Kurbatov Anton574
Lebedeva Irina474
Litvinov Igor677
Loshchinina Yulia573
Lyashko Andrey571
Lysak Yury576
Markovtsev Vadim673
Minaev Paul573
Mozhzherina Ekaterina477
Murashkin Mikhail477
Novikov Evgeny475
Panov Maxim675
Paramonov Sergey674
Pavlov Kirill673
Petrov Evgeny572
Pimenov Maxim674
Putyutina Olga677
Razin Nikolay474
Ryabchenko Alexander673
Samosvat Egor673
Seitova Maria571
Semenov Nikita576
Shklovskiy Evgeny576
Sidyaka Olesya571
Sintsova Valentina574
Skindereva Tatyana477
Smolin Alexey572
Smolov Sergey475
Struts Svetlana574
Subbotina Anna573
Tkachenko Ilya573
Tkachenko Yulia471
Tolstov Konstantin674
Vergazov Marat574
Vorontsov Sergey575
Vyalkov Vasily472
Yakimova Olga673
Yanovich Yury671
Yudaev Mikhail677
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Afanasev Mikhail682
Alekseev Ilya485
Aleshkin Sergey486
Alov Maxim682
Alyapyshev Maxim681
Antonova Ksenia583
Assovskiy Maxim584
Bayburin Ruslan685
Beketov Andrey686
Bochkarev Alexey486
Dmitruk Dmitry582
Dolgov Sergey585
Evseev Paul482
Gavrilov Sergey481
Gladkiy Vitaly687
Glotov Vyacheslav581
Gnusin Paul584
Istomin Roman687
Ivanova Marina586
Kadantsev Evgeny485
Kapranov Vitaly582
Kaurkin Maxim685
Kazeev Vladimir585
Klimchuk Artem687
Knyazev Nikita482
Koldunov Leonid584
Konstantinova Tatyana683
Koroteev Grigory681
Koshelev Alexander581
Kostyuchenko Nadezhda683
Kovarskiy Egor681
Krivokorytov Mikhail587
Kutyrev Alexey683
Kuznetsov Sergey682
Lisitsyn Dmitry684
Mannanov Iskander481
Minakov Dmitry582
Minniakhmetov Ilnur487
Molokov Evgeny484
Nechepurenko Igor684
Ostroukhov Danila485
Palitsyn Sergey481
Pavlov Sergey582
Romanov Mikhail683
Rozhkova Anastasia484
Ryazanov Fedor485
Sapegin Sergey486
Shvartsberg Alexander586
Smirnov Paul686
Soshitov Alexander482
Stepanova Anna484
Teplygin Vladimir585
Timofeev Ivan587
Zyablovskiy Alexander587
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Bachurin Alexander592
Bochkarev Dmitry492
Borilo Danil591
Chernoukhov Alexander692
Davydov Markell591
Dunaev Yaroslav593
Evseechev Vitaly593
Garrifulin Eldar692
Ginzhuk Maxim492
Glebov Artem592
Gorobets Grigory492
Guseynov Ruslan599
Itskovich Lev493
Ivanova Natalya599
Kazakova Ekaterina491
Klimova Alexandra492
Knyazev Dmitry691
Kolpakov Vitaly591
Konovalov Andrey593
Kuznetsov Vsevolod592
Marshak Roman591
Maslikov Vladimir492
Medvedev Viktor593
Meshcheryakov Vadim693
Mikhaylov Alexey491
Otstavnov Maxim693
Panin Boris492
Polbin Andrey591
Polovinkina Ekaterina692
Polyakov Yury599
Savilov Stepan692
Shved Elena492
Sidorov Alexey693
Stebelev Maxim693
Toropov Evgeny491
Tyukachev Dmitry492
Ventskut Ivan593
Vladimirova Maya691
Volontyrets Elena692
Yurev Nikita492
Zhdanova Oksana691
Zubanov Dmitry493
Scholarships were distributed according to the Provisions 2006.a