Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Babenkova Yulia316
Bakshayev Alexey316
Bayda Yury412
Bitner Vilgelm518
Buzmakov Alexey511
Chernilevskiy Denis518
Chikin Nikolay314
Elkin Fedor514
Fedorov Alexander418
Fedorov Dmitry416
Filimonov Anton313
Filipova Vera518
Fimin Alexander313
Frolov Pavel415
Galimov Alexander513
Galkin Vasily517
Golovin Alexey415
Gontarev Alexander316
Gorshkov Ivan512
Kamenev Andrey514
Khalimov Ayrat313
Khodakovskiy Igor316
Kiryukhin Konstantin415
Kobozeva Irina414
Kovalev Vadim411
Kozhin Alexey516
Krasilov Artem411
Kreshchuk Alexey515
Kutafin Anton517
Layko Alexey414
Leonov Alexander415
Losev Alexander511
Panaetov Alexey512
Petukhov Maxim417
Podvorchan Nikolay315
Polyakov Nikita514
Ryzhov Mikhail415
Shcherbina Nikolay415
Shishkin Alexander516
Sitalo Alexey318
Slesarev Anton315
Sorokin Maxim411
Stadnichenko Oleg513
Stomakhin Alexey515
Sudakov Yury316
Titov Alexander412
Tyutyukov Semen519
Velichkin Andrey412
Vishnitskiy Roman311
Vlasov Sergey314
Zharikov Anton412
Zinovyeva Tatyana519
Zolotukhin Mikhail412
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akhunzyanov Ruslan524
Alfimov Mikhail526
Andreev Ivan422
Bobkov Alexander325
Bochkarev Konstantin526
Danilin Sergey423
Demin Dmitry525
Dunin-Barkovskiy Petr521
Dzyabura Evgeny425
Egorov Mikhail326
Erofeev Ivan525
Filatov Sergey522
Fortunatov Anton322
Gafarov Bulat525
Glazyrin Semen421
Golubev Vasily522
Gushchin Ivan524
Gusikhin Paul523
Klinovaya Elena322
Kuchumov Rustam328
Loginov Denis426
Lopatin Vadim422
Mikhaylov Mikhail426
Mironov Andrey423
Mozgunov Evgeny522
Musaeva Darya522
Paramonova Yulia327
Perunov Nikolay422
Petrova Maria426
Pikhenko Maxim425
Pikulin Dmitry422
Rodionov Paul326
Safronov Mikhail327
Shkarin Alexey523
Snigirev Stepan326
Sukachev Denis424
Tarnopolskiy Grigory522
Tikhonov Konstantin328
Timofeyev Sergey328
Trokina Maria322
Vostrikov Alexander524
Yudin Dmitry328
Zheltoukhov Andrey426
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Anokhin Nikolay436
Bakhtiarova Malika534
Beklemysheva Katerina531
Bogomolov Lev435
Filippova Olga332
Glushneva Alexandra433
Goltsov Alexander533
Gusev Vladimir531
Kabanova Inna532
Kalinin Ivan534
Kalyshkin Denis333
Kalyshkin Vadim531
Karapetyan Aram334
Katanov Dinar535
Khateyev Evgeny336
Khristyuk Tatyana337
Korshunov Alexander434
Kostyaeva Elena431
Krylov Igor531
Kulikova Sofya533
Kulyakhtin Anton333
Kutyukhina Maria536
Lubnin Alexander334
Makhnev Ivan332
Molostnov Alexander433
Novikova Olga436
Osipov Sergey537
Petrovich Anna434
Podosinnikova Anastasia436
Prokazina Nina536
Rivkin Sergey335
Shiryaev Kirill435
Shunderyuk Mikhail536
Skorovarov Alexander432
Statsenko Darya331
Strizhevskaya Alisa531
Titaevskaya Natalya431
Ventskut Ivan534
Vinokurov Matvey533
Vorobyeva Ekaterina332
Zhuravlev Grigory432
Zykov Alexander332
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Arapidi Georgy442
Artyukhov Vyacheslav344
Bulakh Alexander342
Cherkezyan Lusik346
Chubukov Paul546
Dikalyuk Alexey445
Enkin Nikolay443
Eroshenko Lyubov542
Esaulkov Mikhail446
Golubkov Dmitry341
Goranskaya Darya442
Guryev Alexander444
Gusyatnikova Polina442
Ivanov Georgy343
Kachala Mikhail543
Kazbanov Ivan344
Khmara Anastasia342
Konev Andrey441
Konev Stepan542
Konistyapina Irina341
Kozhinov Anton447
kuznetsov sergey446
Lebedev Alexander444
Lizunova Anna445
Medvedeva Anastasia546
Meganov Andrey342
Mikhaylov Andrey346
Nagovitsyn Viktor542
Nikitin Maxim446
Orlova Natalya441
Polovinkin Vitaly544
Rybalko Denis541
Saitov Ilnur447
Sapunov Dmitry342
Sergeev Oleg546
Silacheva Maria441
Smoldovskaya Olga343
Sudeeva Elena546
Valba Olga442
Vasyukov Alexey342
Vitkina Darya544
Voznyak Darya341
Yakovleva Ekaterina542
Zalesov Alexey541
Zhilyaev Petr542
Zizina Anna343
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Antipov Alexey453
Aseev Paul453
Bavinov Dmitry455
Bogdanov Yury552
Bukeev Ilya556
Bykov Dmitry452
Degtyarev Andrey452
Doronkin Alexey453
Ekhmenina Irina453
Filippov Sergey356
Galda Alexey452
Grigal Irina452
Gundareva Irina455
Kachurin Alexey455
Kalashnikov Konstantin553
Kaverzin Alexey455
Kinev Nikolay354
Kirpa Natalya354
Korzhonov Daniil554
Kozikov Alexey452
Krayushkin Dmitry453
Levanov Alexander455
Likhachev Boris554
Mitko Sergey454
Naukhatskiy Grigory456
Piryushov Dmitry555
Ryndina Elena552
Sheverova marina355
Sysoyev Igor355
Tarelkin Sergey352
Tembotov Oleg353
Tulayeva Anna354
Ustimchik Vasily553
Vershinin Oleg553
Zakharchenko Sergey554
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Akishin Dmitry366
Anisimov Kirill461
Anoshin Yury362
Apolonskiy Alexey466
Averkin Sergey361
Bagayev Alexey361
Chuvakhov Paul361
Dedyukhin Konstantin462
Frolov Alexander564
Grivskiy Sergey465
Gushchin Stanislav462
Kashaev Nail465
Kolchev Sergey466
Konovalova Alexandra361
Korolev Vladimir463
Kravchenko Diana362
Kurulyuk Dmitry561
Leontyev Alexander461
Maksimenko Vladimir562
Molchanova Anna564
Nikolaev Nikolay563
Obraz Anton562
Pankov Danila363
Podaruev Vladimir461
Popoudin Sergey564
Ryzhov Alexander565
Sazanov Alexey363
Senyuev Ivan561
Sharipov Alexander365
Shitikov Vladimir366
Shogin Dmitry461
Sysoeva Vera463
Troshin Alexey564
Tuktarov Sergey363
Yurchenko Sergey466
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Agakhanov Sergey571
Baydin Vasily471
Belousova Ludmila471
Botov Mikhail571
Chernov Evgeny375
Chuvilin Kirill474
Ezhova Elena474
Fedorov Denis571
Filippova Olga474
Gasnikova Evgenia376
Gimadeev Renat575
Glebov Artem571
Grishina Marina476
Kolmogorov Dmitry471
Konopolskiy Egor472
Kozlov Ilya573
Krymova Ekaterina474
Kudryavtsev Egor473
Kurakin Alexey374
Kurbatov Anton574
Lebedeva Irina474
Loshchinina Yulia573
Lysak Yury576
Maksimov Yury374
Matveyev Evgeny374
Merzakreyeva Alla375
Minaev Paul573
Murashkin Mikhail477
Nelyubina Natalya376
Orlov Alexander374
Petrov Evgeny572
Petrov Vasily373
Rudenko Zoya374
Savilov Paul371
Selin Sergey374
Shavlovskiy Mikhail374
Sidyaka Olesya571
Sintsova Valentina574
Skindereva Tatyana477
Subbotina Anna573
Tikhonov Innokentiy473
Tkachenko Ilya573
Tkachenko Yulia471
Tsukanov Alexey376
Tutunov Rasul374
Vergazov Marat574
Vorontsov Sergey575
Zdanovskaya Viktoria575
Zyuzikov Fedor374
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Asfandiyarov Danil486
Assovskiy Maxim584
Astakhov Dmitry381
Batishchev Paul385
Bochkarev Alexey486
Ermakov Sergey385
Ershova Olga386
Gavrilov Sergey481
Gerasimov Dmitry581
Ginzburgskiy Konstantin382
Greger Olga581
Kadantsev Evgeny485
Kapranov Vitaly582
Karakotov Andrey384
Kazeev Vladimir581
Kharkin Ivan383
Khayrullina Gulnaz382
Kholodov Dmitry583
Khromets Evgeny585
Kolbudayev Paul482
Koryakovskiy Andrey482
Kulemin Mikhail381
Kuryakin David487
Malinov Alexander385
Menshikh Lyubov581
Minakov Dmitry582
Molokov Evgeny484
Nikiforov Roman387
Novikov Alexander587
Ostroukhov Danila481
Pryakhin Dmitry381
Pustovalova Alexandra584
Rozhkova Anastasia484
Safonov Mikhail386
Sapunova Natalya385
Shakurov Amir384
Shvartsberg Alexander586
Teplygin Vladimir585
Tretyakov Andrey483
Vavilov Dmitry482
Zhlobich Paul385
Lastname, firstnameGroupnumberSubsequent awards
Andrianov Andrey391
Bachurin Alexander592
Bochkarev Dmitry492
Borilo Danil592
Dremova Olga399
Dunaev Yaroslav593
Efremenko Natalya399
Gasparyan Narine392
Guseynov Ruslan599
Itskovich Lev493
Ivanova Natalya599
Karaulov Roman493
Kucheryavyy Georgy492
Kuznetsov Vsevolod592
Marshak Roman592
Medvedev Viktor593
Mikheyev Stanislav391
Miller Viktoria592
Naborshchikov Dmitry599
Ocheretnyy Andrey392
Panin Boris492
Polbin Andrey592
Polyakov Yury599
Rumyantsev Evgeny593
Selezneva Veronika491
Shubin Mikhail593
Shved Elena492
Soloveychik Ilya393
Streltsov Sergey392
Zubanov Dmitry493
Scholarships were distributed according to the Provisions 2006.a